Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristyn JAMES | Bridgend Cty | Tristyn JAMES Bridgend Cty |
3:25.92 -5.51 |
2 | Henry STEPHENS | Cheltenham | Henry STEPHENS Cheltenham |
3:49.05 -28.05 |
3 | Samuel GOODWIN | Co Hereford | Samuel GOODWIN Co Hereford |
3:50.96 -1.59 |
4 | Oscar BILBAO | Co Hereford | Oscar BILBAO Co Hereford |
4:01.69 -24.98 |
5 | Harrison WALSH | Cheltenham | Harrison WALSH Cheltenham |
4:01.98 -16.44 |
6 | Benjamin ROWLEY | Shrewsbury | Benjamin ROWLEY Shrewsbury |
4:08.52 -31.98 |
7 | Fraser WILLIAMSON | Southwold | Fraser WILLIAMSON Southwold |
4:23.60 -21.38 |
Nathan GOUGH | Co Hereford | Nathan GOUGH Co Hereford |
DQ T-7L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie SHIELS | Pembs Cty | Charlie SHIELS Pembs Cty |
3:18.51 -2.54 |
2 | Ben WALLACE | Co Hereford | Ben WALLACE Co Hereford |
3:35.42 -7.07 |
3 | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY | Bridgend Cty | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY Bridgend Cty |
3:35.50 -10.90 |
4 | Eddy TAYLOR | Co Hereford | Eddy TAYLOR Co Hereford |
3:42.51 -8.49 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver FOSTER | Worcester | Oliver FOSTER Worcester |
3:32.69 -19.44 |
2 | Jake POWELL | Pembs Cty | Jake POWELL Pembs Cty |
3:36.45 -16.08 |
3 | Harry QUINEY | Tewkesbury | Harry QUINEY Tewkesbury |
3:37.43 2.71 |
4 | Cody FARRELL | Southwold | Cody FARRELL Southwold |
3:40.11 -5.50 |
5 | Morgan MATTHEWS | Shrewsbury | Morgan MATTHEWS Shrewsbury |
3:46.34 11.35 |
6 | Callum PIGGOTT | Shrewsbury | Callum PIGGOTT Shrewsbury |
4:17.65 5.55 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James CASEWELL | Co Hereford | James CASEWELL Co Hereford |
2:53.98 1.32 |
2 | Angus MARTIN | Co Hereford | Angus MARTIN Co Hereford |
3:15.90 -4.37 |
3 | Jack BOULTON | Southwold | Jack BOULTON Southwold |
3:18.33 -3.87 |
4 | Theo LIND | Co Hereford | Theo LIND Co Hereford |
3:20.31 -0.51 |
5 | Jake JAMES | Pembs Cty | Jake JAMES Pembs Cty |
3:24.12 -1.35 |
6 | James CASH | Cheltenham | James CASH Cheltenham |
3:28.05 -8.65 |
7 | Owen THOMPSON | Shrewsbury | Owen THOMPSON Shrewsbury |
3:42.91 -7.79 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian ROFFEY | Ledbury | Sebastian ROFFEY Ledbury |
3:00.73 -13.76 |
2 | James WEBB | Southwold | James WEBB Southwold |
3:01.44 1.49 |
3 | Joseph DAVIES | Torfaen D | Joseph DAVIES Torfaen D |
3:02.60 -7.43 |
4 | Joshua HOLLOWAY | Southwold | Joshua HOLLOWAY Southwold |
3:09.97 -9.88 |
5 | Joseph ROWLEY | Shrewsbury | Joseph ROWLEY Shrewsbury |
3:25.27 -12.88 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William GREENWOOD | Pembs Cty | William GREENWOOD Pembs Cty |
2:57.55 -7.55 |
2 | Oliver HADDRELL | Cheltenham | Oliver HADDRELL Cheltenham |
3:02.14 -8.16 |
3 | Daniel GRINDLEY | Shrewsbury | Daniel GRINDLEY Shrewsbury |
3:05.40 0.11 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliot HEATH | Ledbury | Elliot HEATH Ledbury |
2:45.30 -3.87 |
2 | Robbie JOWETT | Shrewsbury | Robbie JOWETT Shrewsbury |
2:48.65 -2.70 |
3 | Aidan LOUGHNANE | Southwold | Aidan LOUGHNANE Southwold |
2:53.76 1.33 |
4 | Rowan KETTLE | Pembs Cty | Rowan KETTLE Pembs Cty |
2:54.53 -8.18 |
5 | Ethan HUNT | Co Hereford | Ethan HUNT Co Hereford |
2:58.27 3.31 |
6 | Lloyd DAVIES | Shrewsbury | Lloyd DAVIES Shrewsbury |
3:11.13 0.59 |
Michael DOYLE | Shrewsbury | Michael DOYLE Shrewsbury |
DNC |