Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam WHITE | Millfield | Adam WHITE Millfield |
1:20.21 -6.31 |
2 | Nathan LEWIS | Soton Dolp | Nathan LEWIS Soton Dolp |
1:32.56 -9.00 |
3 | Matthew HULL | Havant & Wat | Matthew HULL Havant & Wat |
1:36.70 -8.39 |
4 | Logan STOKES | Co South'ton | Logan STOKES Co South'ton |
1:45.88 105.88 |
5 | Diego MORENO | Co South'ton | Diego MORENO Co South'ton |
2:00.09 120.09 |
Joshua NEWMAN | Co South'ton | Joshua NEWMAN Co South'ton |
DNC |
|
Gabriel RYAN | Havant & Wat | Gabriel RYAN Havant & Wat |
DQ T 1L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben HATFIELD | Winchester | Ben HATFIELD Winchester |
1:19.32 -0.53 |
2 | Luigi FORCONI | Winchester | Luigi FORCONI Winchester |
1:21.35 1.26 |
3 | Ryan IRELAND | Fareham N'ds | Ryan IRELAND Fareham N'ds |
1:23.09 2.68 |
4 | James POTTS | Chichester | James POTTS Chichester |
1:23.21 83.21 |
5 | Jake SMITH | Co South'ton | Jake SMITH Co South'ton |
1:28.78 2.53 |
6 | CALLUM ELCOMBE | Locks Heath | CALLUM ELCOMBE Locks Heath |
1:29.77 -4.26 |
7 | Max SYDENHAM | Chichester | Max SYDENHAM Chichester |
1:33.05 93.05 |
8 | Tyler WIBBERLEY | Havant & Wat | Tyler WIBBERLEY Havant & Wat |
1:48.22 -10.28 |
9 | Josh HENDERSON | Locks Heath | Josh HENDERSON Locks Heath |
2:10.73 28.23 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher HULL | Havant & Wat | Christopher HULL Havant & Wat |
1:12.68 -3.44 |
2 | Oliver COOK | Soton Dolp | Oliver COOK Soton Dolp |
1:15.60 1.53 |
3 | Thomas DICKSON | Fareham N'ds | Thomas DICKSON Fareham N'ds |
1:16.63 1.27 |
4 | Ethan GROOM | Havant & Wat | Ethan GROOM Havant & Wat |
1:16.81 -5.96 |
5 | THOMAS LARBY | Locks Heath | THOMAS LARBY Locks Heath |
1:17.50 -2.58 |
6 | Isaac MADDOCK | Soton Dolp | Isaac MADDOCK Soton Dolp |
1:19.18 -6.69 |
7 | Oliver LEBBERN | Co South'ton | Oliver LEBBERN Co South'ton |
1:20.12 1.09 |
8 | Callum COOK | Soton Dolp | Callum COOK Soton Dolp |
1:23.53 -2.84 |
9 | Frank HANCOX | Winchester | Frank HANCOX Winchester |
1:25.79 1.82 |
10 | Dominik KOZAK | Co South'ton | Dominik KOZAK Co South'ton |
1:27.80 87.80 |
11 | William HARDY | Winchester | William HARDY Winchester |
1:30.99 -6.01 |
12 | Joshua PARKER | Havant & Wat | Joshua PARKER Havant & Wat |
1:35.84 -10.59 |
13 | Joshua DARLEY | Co South'ton | Joshua DARLEY Co South'ton |
1:36.81 96.81 |
14 | Ethan ANGEL | Co South'ton | Ethan ANGEL Co South'ton |
1:37.83 97.83 |
Oliver CHUN | Havant & Wat | Oliver CHUN Havant & Wat |
DQ ST |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom HOGG | Bognor Regis | Tom HOGG Bognor Regis |
1:05.18 -2.59 |
2 | Andrew LUNNISS | Winchester | Andrew LUNNISS Winchester |
1:09.98 1.13 |
3 | Oliver CIEPLY | Winchester | Oliver CIEPLY Winchester |
1:12.41 -3.29 |
4 | Joseph CLINES | Havant & Wat | Joseph CLINES Havant & Wat |
1:12.48 -10.03 |
5 | Edward HOLLANDS | Fareham N'ds | Edward HOLLANDS Fareham N'ds |
1:12.87 0.36 |
6 | Frederick SMITH | Winchester | Frederick SMITH Winchester |
1:15.49 -6.95 |
7 | Henry PLEWES | Alton & Dist | Henry PLEWES Alton & Dist |
1:16.42 1.92 |
8 | Thomas HANCOX | Winchester | Thomas HANCOX Winchester |
1:16.53 -2.73 |
9 | Jake SMOKER | Hamble Aq | Jake SMOKER Hamble Aq |
1:19.56 3.97 |
10 | Johnny FARROW | Havant & Wat | Johnny FARROW Havant & Wat |
1:22.90 -8.78 |
11 | Jack GRABHAM | Havant & Wat | Jack GRABHAM Havant & Wat |
1:30.27 -5.76 |
12 | Nathan POTTS | Chichester | Nathan POTTS Chichester |
1:33.81 93.81 |
13 | Benjamin POPE | Havant & Wat | Benjamin POPE Havant & Wat |
1:47.96 -4.47 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin-Slade JEFFERY | Havant & Wat | Austin-Slade JEFFERY Havant & Wat |
1:03.56 1.16 |
2 | Elliott GILKES-STRONG | Havant & Wat | Elliott GILKES-STRONG Havant & Wat |
1:06.75 0.05 |
3 | James ARNOLD | Havant & Wat | James ARNOLD Havant & Wat |
1:07.39 1.24 |
4 | John BASSOM | Hamble Aq | John BASSOM Hamble Aq |
1:10.14 -7.12 |
5 | Daniel STOCK | Havant & Wat | Daniel STOCK Havant & Wat |
1:12.17 1.26 |
6 | Thomas JESSON | Co South'ton | Thomas JESSON Co South'ton |
1:12.29 -1.31 |
7 | Matvey KROTOV | Co South'ton | Matvey KROTOV Co South'ton |
1:12.33 -2.98 |
7 | JAMES HALL | Locks Heath | JAMES HALL Locks Heath |
1:12.33 0.21 |
9 | Haydn CLINTON | Fareham N'ds | Haydn CLINTON Fareham N'ds |
1:12.84 0.79 |
10 | Francis ARAS-GORMAN | Co South'ton | Francis ARAS-GORMAN Co South'ton |
1:16.09 -4.22 |
11 | Samuel COLE | Soton Dolp | Samuel COLE Soton Dolp |
1:19.25 4.06 |
12 | Luke EDENBOROUGH | Havant & Wat | Luke EDENBOROUGH Havant & Wat |
1:21.28 -7.08 |
13 | Harrison BECKETT | Co South'ton | Harrison BECKETT Co South'ton |
1:26.21 5.11 |
14 | Luke TAYLOR | Hamble Aq | Luke TAYLOR Hamble Aq |
1:31.25 1.95 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan GERMANOFF | Havant & Wat | Ivan GERMANOFF Havant & Wat |
1:02.93 -0.98 |
2 | Oliver GROOM | Havant & Wat | Oliver GROOM Havant & Wat |
1:04.84 -3.40 |
3 | Ben FORD | Havant & Wat | Ben FORD Havant & Wat |
1:04.98 1.00 |
4 | Archie SMOKER | Hamble Aq | Archie SMOKER Hamble Aq |
1:05.62 -0.21 |
5 | Sebastian SOUTHON | Soton Dolp | Sebastian SOUTHON Soton Dolp |
1:06.37 -2.37 |
6 | Thomas PARMENTER | Havant & Wat | Thomas PARMENTER Havant & Wat |
1:12.00 -3.35 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian PRICE | Fareham N'ds | Christian PRICE Fareham N'ds |
1:02.52 0.69 |
2 | Paul MASON | Chichester | Paul MASON Chichester |
1:16.39 -2.00 |
3 | Armaan SHARIFI | Havant & Wat | Armaan SHARIFI Havant & Wat |
1:25.07 5.07 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin POPE | Havant & Wat | Benjamin POPE Havant & Wat |
1:47.96 -4.47 |