Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theo McFadden | Rushmoor Ryl | Theo McFadden Rushmoor Ryl |
1:08.69 -3.16 |
2 | Damian Miceta | Camden Swiss | Damian Miceta Camden Swiss |
1:15.53 0.23 |
3 | Leonardo Brero | Camden Swiss | Leonardo Brero Camden Swiss |
1:16.36 -5.04 |
4 | Adam Loo | Bracknell | Adam Loo Bracknell |
1:16.90 -0.50 |
5 | Nicholas Thomas | Basingstoke | Nicholas Thomas Basingstoke |
1:19.81 -3.49 |
6 | Kasper Nicholson | Camden Swiss | Kasper Nicholson Camden Swiss |
1:21.42 -5.33 |
7 | Callum Rogerson | Basingstoke | Callum Rogerson Basingstoke |
1:23.69 -4.31 |
8 | Oliver Simpson | Rushmoor Ryl | Oliver Simpson Rushmoor Ryl |
1:33.60 5.60 |
Lucas Bohm | Camden Swiss | Lucas Bohm Camden Swiss |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damir Bajohr | Windsor | Damir Bajohr Windsor |
1:06.50 -0.90 |
2 | Jamie Rowney | Rushmoor Ryl | Jamie Rowney Rushmoor Ryl |
1:07.50 -3.10 |
3 | Matthew Johnson | Basingstoke | Matthew Johnson Basingstoke |
1:08.04 0.64 |
4 | Samuel Bourns | Basingstoke | Samuel Bourns Basingstoke |
1:08.27 -2.50 |
5 | Thomas Stewart | Bracknell | Thomas Stewart Bracknell |
1:08.60 -1.20 |
6 | Adam Cox | Bracknell | Adam Cox Bracknell |
1:08.63 -2.77 |
7 | Benjamin Catling | Teddington | Benjamin Catling Teddington |
1:10.88 -2.32 |
8 | Ethan Simpson | Rushmoor Ryl | Ethan Simpson Rushmoor Ryl |
1:15.74 3.74 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Oxley | Newbury | William Oxley Newbury |
1:02.61 0.07 |
2 | Henry Plewes | Alton & Dist | Henry Plewes Alton & Dist |
1:04.87 0.57 |
3 | Matt Batchelor | Rushmoor Ryl | Matt Batchelor Rushmoor Ryl |
1:05.97 -0.93 |
4 | Ethan Buckingham | Rushmoor Ryl | Ethan Buckingham Rushmoor Ryl |
1:07.34 -0.76 |
5 | Mark Couchman | Bracknell | Mark Couchman Bracknell |
1:07.64 -1.66 |
6 | Thomas Farquhar-Smith | Teddington | Thomas Farquhar-Smith Teddington |
1:07.92 -1.58 |
7 | Malik Djotni | Bracknell | Malik Djotni Bracknell |
1:08.82 -2.48 |
8 | Wiktor Wiejak | Teddington | Wiktor Wiejak Teddington |
1:12.25 -1.15 |
9 | Camilo Burgin | Teddington | Camilo Burgin Teddington |
1:15.75 -0.65 |
10 | Henry Li | Rushmoor Ryl | Henry Li Rushmoor Ryl |
1:24.00 -11.40 |
Fengrui Tian | Teddington | Fengrui Tian Teddington |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edward Hunt | Teddington | Edward Hunt Teddington |
58.12 -0.58 |
2 | Daniel Markov | Camden Swiss | Daniel Markov Camden Swiss |
1:00.72 -0.08 |
3 | Oliver Malkin | Alton & Dist | Oliver Malkin Alton & Dist |
1:01.17 0.97 |
4 | Justin Morrow | Bracknell | Justin Morrow Bracknell |
1:01.39 -2.31 |
5 | Alex Weston | Bracknell | Alex Weston Bracknell |
1:02.26 -4.94 |
6 | Mark Charlton | Bracknell | Mark Charlton Bracknell |
1:03.36 0.06 |
7 | Elliot Nowell | Newbury | Elliot Nowell Newbury |
1:04.78 -0.12 |
8 | Liam Eagle | Basingstoke | Liam Eagle Basingstoke |
1:06.88 -0.52 |
9 | Scott Campbell | Basingstoke | Scott Campbell Basingstoke |
1:06.91 1.91 |
10 | Archie Boker-Price | Teddington | Archie Boker-Price Teddington |
1:09.19 -7.01 |
11 | Alexis Giagnacovo | Bracknell | Alexis Giagnacovo Bracknell |
1:11.98 -1.02 |
12 | Thomas Morris | Rushmoor Ryl | Thomas Morris Rushmoor Ryl |
1:12.74 -1.46 |
13 | Shawn Poile | Bracknell | Shawn Poile Bracknell |
1:13.44 3.44 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Palmer | Rushmoor Ryl | Charlie Palmer Rushmoor Ryl |
58.09 0.29 |
2 | Toby Redshaw | Windsor | Toby Redshaw Windsor |
59.09 -0.91 |
3 | Harry Degen | Staines | Harry Degen Staines |
59.26 -0.92 |
4 | Kieran Adams | Staines | Kieran Adams Staines |
59.77 -1.13 |
5 | Elliot Morpuss | Farnham | Elliot Morpuss Farnham |
59.81 1.91 |
6 | Benjamin Williams | Alton & Dist | Benjamin Williams Alton & Dist |
59.88 -0.92 |
7 | Ethan De Landro | Rushmoor Ryl | Ethan De Landro Rushmoor Ryl |
1:02.47 -3.42 |
8 | Lewis Fenn | Basingstoke | Lewis Fenn Basingstoke |
1:02.81 -2.19 |
9 | Oscar Rounding | Teddington | Oscar Rounding Teddington |
1:03.70 -0.20 |
10 | Daniel Welch | Staines | Daniel Welch Staines |
1:06.35 -0.02 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence Gilfrin | Rushmoor Ryl | Lawrence Gilfrin Rushmoor Ryl |
56.35 -0.05 |
2 | Sebastian Blackwell | Bracknell | Sebastian Blackwell Bracknell |
56.38 -0.22 |
3 | Jason Pears | Camden Swiss | Jason Pears Camden Swiss |
57.99 1.46 |
4 | Matthew Hammann | Rushmoor Ryl | Matthew Hammann Rushmoor Ryl |
58.25 1.12 |
5 | William Sadler | Basingstoke | William Sadler Basingstoke |
59.31 0.91 |
6 | Rueben Walsh | Windsor | Rueben Walsh Windsor |
1:00.09 -0.51 |
7 | James Porter | Alton & Dist | James Porter Alton & Dist |
1:01.46 -0.64 |
8 | Maxime Cruiziat | Teddington | Maxime Cruiziat Teddington |
1:05.71 -10.39 |
Shay Race | Windsor | Shay Race Windsor |
DNC |