Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Lambropoulos | Camden Swiss | Ava Lambropoulos Camden Swiss |
3:03.16 -7.74 |
2 | Ines Guimond-Beetham | Camden Swiss | Ines Guimond-Beetham Camden Swiss |
3:04.93 -19.63 |
3 | Ruby Stewart | Rushmoor Ryl | Ruby Stewart Rushmoor Ryl |
3:05.39 0.55 |
4 | Saffia Rougier | Basingstoke | Saffia Rougier Basingstoke |
3:08.34 -6.40 |
5 | Emily Legge | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily Legge Rushmoor Ryl |
3:14.61 -3.89 |
6 | Francesca Pringle | Rushmoor Ryl | Francesca Pringle Rushmoor Ryl |
3:17.37 -1.15 |
7 | Pearl Turner | Camden Swiss | Pearl Turner Camden Swiss |
3:24.51 -15.59 |
8 | Sophie Price | Rushmoor Ryl | Sophie Price Rushmoor Ryl |
3:28.09 -6.91 |
9 | Elizabeth Ryan | Reading | Elizabeth Ryan Reading |
3:29.55 -1.05 |
10 | Natalie Barr | Basingstoke | Natalie Barr Basingstoke |
3:31.17 -12.53 |
11 | Lily Chilvers | Rushmoor Ryl | Lily Chilvers Rushmoor Ryl |
3:43.31 7.25 |
12 | Lola Keep | Rushmoor Ryl | Lola Keep Rushmoor Ryl |
3:54.27 -12.61 |
13 | Sian Louw | Rushmoor Ryl | Sian Louw Rushmoor Ryl |
4:16.18 2.43 |
Poppy Everest | Rushmoor Ryl | Poppy Everest Rushmoor Ryl |
DQ SL 1L |
|
Lily Evans | Bracknell | Lily Evans Bracknell |
DQ SL 3L |
|
Ksenia Shchepovskikh | Camden Swiss | Ksenia Shchepovskikh Camden Swiss |
DQ T 3L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joslyn Knaap | Bracknell | Joslyn Knaap Bracknell |
2:42.19 -3.91 |
2 | Ella McEver | Camden Swiss | Ella McEver Camden Swiss |
2:43.34 -3.90 |
3 | Ella SMITH | Rushmoor Ryl | Ella SMITH Rushmoor Ryl |
2:44.76 |
4 | Molly Leamon | Windsor | Molly Leamon Windsor |
2:45.30 -2.40 |
5 | Daisy Dewsbury | Bracknell | Daisy Dewsbury Bracknell |
2:45.75 1.35 |
6 | Emma Bhugun | Teddington | Emma Bhugun Teddington |
2:52.23 -2.37 |
7 | Isobel Philpott | Windsor | Isobel Philpott Windsor |
2:56.07 5.97 |
8 | Helena Utermann | Camden Swiss | Helena Utermann Camden Swiss |
2:57.82 -2.08 |
9 | Carly Kendall | Rushmoor Ryl | Carly Kendall Rushmoor Ryl |
2:58.88 0.68 |
10 | Rosie Jones | Staines | Rosie Jones Staines |
2:59.30 1.90 |
11 | Evie Goros | Alton & Dist | Evie Goros Alton & Dist |
3:00.15 -0.15 |
12 | Cayla Wall | Basingstoke | Cayla Wall Basingstoke |
3:02.11 1.11 |
13 | Scarlett Dean | Bracknell | Scarlett Dean Bracknell |
3:04.54 0.84 |
14 | Rosie Taylor-Rigg | Rushmoor Ryl | Rosie Taylor-Rigg Rushmoor Ryl |
3:08.52 -9.48 |
15 | Evie Coles | Basingstoke | Evie Coles Basingstoke |
3:09.04 -8.46 |
16 | Katherine Hudson-Sosno | Teddington | Katherine Hudson-Sosno Teddington |
3:10.70 -38.90 |
17 | Lauren Thomas | Rushmoor Ryl | Lauren Thomas Rushmoor Ryl |
3:12.57 -17.43 |
18 | Felicity Barnett | Basingstoke | Felicity Barnett Basingstoke |
3:14.97 -6.63 |
19 | Thalia Watkin | Basingstoke | Thalia Watkin Basingstoke |
3:15.25 -0.32 |
20 | Naomi Pearson | Basingstoke | Naomi Pearson Basingstoke |
3:29.89 -23.11 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Trist | Basingstoke | Amelia Trist Basingstoke |
2:35.17 1.54 |
2 | Alice Mardell | Basingstoke | Alice Mardell Basingstoke |
2:40.91 -0.80 |
3 | Emily Miller | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily Miller Rushmoor Ryl |
2:44.45 4.95 |
4 | Claudia Wagner | Newbury | Claudia Wagner Newbury |
2:48.64 2.54 |
5 | Madison Aumonier | Rushmoor Ryl | Madison Aumonier Rushmoor Ryl |
2:49.44 6.44 |
6 | Emily Malanga | Guildford Ct | Emily Malanga Guildford Ct |
2:50.21 12.48 |
7 | Connie Bellass | Camden Swiss | Connie Bellass Camden Swiss |
2:52.77 5.47 |
8 | Lucy Jordan-Caws | British Deaf | Lucy Jordan-Caws British Deaf |
2:54.18 8.08 |
9 | Rosie Woolger | Windsor | Rosie Woolger Windsor |
3:02.19 3.40 |
10 | Erin Alexander | Windsor | Erin Alexander Windsor |
3:06.34 7.44 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Hamilton | Rushmoor Ryl | Ella Hamilton Rushmoor Ryl |
2:37.56 1.16 |
2 | Lauren Kent | Staines | Lauren Kent Staines |
2:47.09 5.21 |
3 | Holly Brown | Rushmoor Ryl | Holly Brown Rushmoor Ryl |
2:50.91 -4.07 |
4 | Emily Love | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily Love Rushmoor Ryl |
2:54.82 8.07 |
5 | Serena Lu | Rushmoor Ryl | Serena Lu Rushmoor Ryl |
2:56.41 5.81 |
Charlotte Hyde | Camden Swiss | Charlotte Hyde Camden Swiss |
DQ SL 3L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Cross | Rushmoor Ryl | Jessica Cross Rushmoor Ryl |
2:34.69 4.79 |
2 | Jade Campbell | Bracknell | Jade Campbell Bracknell |
2:41.19 9.68 |
Rachel Talbot | Rushmoor Ryl | Rachel Talbot Rushmoor Ryl |
DNC |