Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert FENNER | Basildon Ph | Robert FENNER Basildon Ph |
1:25.00 |
2 | Toby LASHMAR | Basildon Ph | Toby LASHMAR Basildon Ph |
1:33.51 |
3 | William STRONG | Wycombe Dist | William STRONG Wycombe Dist |
1:33.77 |
4 | Eddie EVANS | Saxon Crown | Eddie EVANS Saxon Crown |
1:49.58 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus HAIGH | Wycombe Dist | Marcus HAIGH Wycombe Dist |
1:22.36 |
2 | Louis ALLEN | Basildon Ph | Louis ALLEN Basildon Ph |
1:28.75 |
3 | Remi-Maysen KEANE | Bo Southend | Remi-Maysen KEANE Bo Southend |
1:31.20 |
4 | Saxon MINTO | Basildon Ph | Saxon MINTO Basildon Ph |
1:33.91 |
5 | George HENDERSON | Dulwich Dolp | George HENDERSON Dulwich Dolp |
1:41.59 |
6 | William WRIGHT | Gwich Royals | William WRIGHT Gwich Royals |
1:49.31 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake CHESWORTH | Maxwell | Jake CHESWORTH Maxwell |
1:15.20 |
2 | Tom HAWKINS | Gwich Royals | Tom HAWKINS Gwich Royals |
1:15.94 |
3 | Kevin CAO | Gwich Royals | Kevin CAO Gwich Royals |
1:15.95 |
4 | Isaac FARRUGIA | Basildon Ph | Isaac FARRUGIA Basildon Ph |
1:23.69 |
5 | Kadeen JEMMOTT | Saxon Crown | Kadeen JEMMOTT Saxon Crown |
1:24.95 |
6 | Chale COWLES | Maxwell | Chale COWLES Maxwell |
1:27.53 |
7 | Matthew MARSH | Gwich Royals | Matthew MARSH Gwich Royals |
1:28.57 |
8 | Joe POWER | Basildon Ph | Joe POWER Basildon Ph |
1:29.61 |
9 | Kian MACNAB | Maxwell | Kian MACNAB Maxwell |
1:29.99 |
10 | Henry NORMAN | Saxon Crown | Henry NORMAN Saxon Crown |
1:30.27 |
11 | Henry BROOME | Ashford Town | Henry BROOME Ashford Town |
1:31.97 |
12 | Nicholas FUNSCH | Dulwich Dolp | Nicholas FUNSCH Dulwich Dolp |
1:43.67 |
13 | Kristupas RUPSYS | Gwich Royals | Kristupas RUPSYS Gwich Royals |
1:45.71 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason GRAVES-BROWN | Dulwich Dolp | Mason GRAVES-BROWN Dulwich Dolp |
1:09.34 |
2 | Alexander WILLIAMS | Dulwich Dolp | Alexander WILLIAMS Dulwich Dolp |
1:09.59 |
3 | Teddy LEWIS | Saxon Crown | Teddy LEWIS Saxon Crown |
1:15.11 |
4 | Charlie TOMS | Maxwell | Charlie TOMS Maxwell |
1:15.49 |
5 | Arthur BERNANS | Basildon Ph | Arthur BERNANS Basildon Ph |
1:16.61 |
6 | Henry DEAN | Bo Southend | Henry DEAN Bo Southend |
1:17.79 |
7 | Louis BOLTON | Wycombe Dist | Louis BOLTON Wycombe Dist |
1:18.27 |
8 | Colin PEDEN | Saffron Wald | Colin PEDEN Saffron Wald |
1:20.61 |
9 | Zachary KIRKMAN | Saxon Crown | Zachary KIRKMAN Saxon Crown |
1:22.96 |
10 | Freddie GARDNER | Bo Southend | Freddie GARDNER Bo Southend |
1:24.78 |
11 | Zachary SKILLETT | Basildon Ph | Zachary SKILLETT Basildon Ph |
1:25.94 |
12 | Luke READ | Basildon Ph | Luke READ Basildon Ph |
1:27.42 |
13 | Thomas STRONG | Wycombe Dist | Thomas STRONG Wycombe Dist |
1:31.06 |
14 | Zachery WILSON | Wycombe Dist | Zachery WILSON Wycombe Dist |
1:33.87 |
15 | Joshua WRIGHT | Gwich Royals | Joshua WRIGHT Gwich Royals |
1:45.28 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arun OELKERS | Croydon Amph | Arun OELKERS Croydon Amph |
1:06.26 |
2 | Carmelo ALMADIN | Wycombe Dist | Carmelo ALMADIN Wycombe Dist |
1:07.02 |
3 | John MANSER | Maxwell | John MANSER Maxwell |
1:09.01 |
4 | James COWDREY | Bo Southend | James COWDREY Bo Southend |
1:09.25 |
5 | Denis MORINE | Basildon Ph | Denis MORINE Basildon Ph |
1:12.55 |
6 | James RATES | Dulwich Dolp | James RATES Dulwich Dolp |
1:14.31 |
7 | Rey ABDULHAFIZ | Dulwich Dolp | Rey ABDULHAFIZ Dulwich Dolp |
1:14.55 |
8 | Christopher CHILTON | Dulwich Dolp | Christopher CHILTON Dulwich Dolp |
1:15.30 |
9 | Nathan WALFORD | Wycombe Dist | Nathan WALFORD Wycombe Dist |
1:16.63 |
9 | Joshua BURCH | Wycombe Dist | Joshua BURCH Wycombe Dist |
1:16.63 |
11 | Hayden GEAR | Sittingbourn | Hayden GEAR Sittingbourn |
1:21.63 |
12 | Thomas BALE | Halstead | Thomas BALE Halstead |
1:28.64 |