Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie WILSON | Wisbech | Jamie WILSON Wisbech |
1:49.91 -20.21 |
2 | Matteo MONACO | Boston | Matteo MONACO Boston |
1:51.14 2.07 |
3 | Bryce HOWARD | Boston | Bryce HOWARD Boston |
1:57.99 -7.19 |
4 | Toby FLOOD | Thetford | Toby FLOOD Thetford |
1:58.54 -6.73 |
Nathan RUGGLES | Thetford | Nathan RUGGLES Thetford |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar GOLDSMITH | Boston | Oscar GOLDSMITH Boston |
1:37.34 0.99 |
2 | Harvey DURHAM | Thetford | Harvey DURHAM Thetford |
1:40.96 -3.17 |
3 | Benjamin TENNANT | West Norfolk | Benjamin TENNANT West Norfolk |
2:00.14 2.38 |
Jonathan REGAN | Modernian | Jonathan REGAN Modernian |
DQ 7 .1L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben BUCKLEY | Thetford | Ben BUCKLEY Thetford |
1:27.03 -0.90 |
2 | Alfie BISBY | Boston | Alfie BISBY Boston |
1:35.44 -4.43 |
3 | Daniel BLIGHT | Modernian | Daniel BLIGHT Modernian |
1:35.83 -2.79 |
4 | Jack SHARPE | West Norfolk | Jack SHARPE West Norfolk |
1:37.59 -1.29 |
5 | Rhys BURRELL | West Norfolk | Rhys BURRELL West Norfolk |
1:38.28 -2.38 |
6 | Oscar SMITHEE | Wisbech | Oscar SMITHEE Wisbech |
1:39.88 -1.34 |
7 | Stefano FIORE | Boston | Stefano FIORE Boston |
1:40.86 -1.21 |
8 | Nathan YEAMAN | West Norfolk | Nathan YEAMAN West Norfolk |
1:44.11 -3.28 |
9 | Elliot TEMPEST | Modernian | Elliot TEMPEST Modernian |
1:46.31 -1.05 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis JAMES | Thetford | Louis JAMES Thetford |
1:25.15 1.16 |
2 | Kyle OSTIL | West Norfolk | Kyle OSTIL West Norfolk |
1:27.17 -3.15 |
3 | Maximilian JADCZAK | Thetford | Maximilian JADCZAK Thetford |
1:37.25 -6.32 |
4 | Alex WILSON | Wisbech | Alex WILSON Wisbech |
1:38.60 -5.34 |
5 | Finnley DANBY | Boston | Finnley DANBY Boston |
1:41.58 2.11 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas OWEN | West Norfolk | Thomas OWEN West Norfolk |
1:18.11 -1.19 |
2 | Harvey ISLE | West Norfolk | Harvey ISLE West Norfolk |
1:23.89 -0.50 |
3 | Oliver SMITHEE | Wisbech | Oliver SMITHEE Wisbech |
1:25.30 0.02 |
4 | Rhys JARVIS | Gt Yarmouth | Rhys JARVIS Gt Yarmouth |
1:32.86 -4.09 |
Harry SHARPE | West Norfolk | Harry SHARPE West Norfolk |
DQ 7 .1L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert ADDIS | West Norfolk | Robert ADDIS West Norfolk |
1:17.94 1.34 |
2 | Sam RANDALL | West Norfolk | Sam RANDALL West Norfolk |
1:19.44 -0.26 |
3 | Sebastian SOUTH | Boston | Sebastian SOUTH Boston |
1:21.50 0.00 |
4 | Samuel RUSH | Thetford | Samuel RUSH Thetford |
1:21.59 -8.00 |
5 | Tom BALL | West Norfolk | Tom BALL West Norfolk |
1:24.43 -1.56 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freddie LAWS | West Norfolk | Freddie LAWS West Norfolk |
1:08.46 0.94 |
2 | Samuel ROSE | West Norfolk | Samuel ROSE West Norfolk |
1:14.62 -0.17 |
3 | Alfie RANDALL | West Norfolk | Alfie RANDALL West Norfolk |
1:17.42 2.56 |
4 | Alex GALLAGHER | Wisbech | Alex GALLAGHER Wisbech |
1:18.21 2.27 |
5 | Giacomo WHELAN | Modernian | Giacomo WHELAN Modernian |
1:24.87 -0.13 |