Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole MAYNARD | Basildon Ph | Nicole MAYNARD Basildon Ph |
2:58.44 |
2 | Chloe-Ann NAYLOR | Sittingbourn | Chloe-Ann NAYLOR Sittingbourn |
3:11.00 |
3 | Amelie HEMMINGWAY | Oldbury | Amelie HEMMINGWAY Oldbury |
3:19.96 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber HIGGS-SMITH | Hackney | Amber HIGGS-SMITH Hackney |
3:14.35 |
2 | Ella OELKERS | Croydon Amph | Ella OELKERS Croydon Amph |
3:16.70 |
3 | Ella EDWARDS | Basildon Ph | Ella EDWARDS Basildon Ph |
3:17.91 |
4 | Leah MASON | Witham Dolph | Leah MASON Witham Dolph |
3:26.06 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole QUILLER | Maidstone | Nicole QUILLER Maidstone |
2:36.55 |
2 | Evie SMITH | Maidstone | Evie SMITH Maidstone |
2:41.42 |
3 | Kahlen ARUNDELL | Gravesend | Kahlen ARUNDELL Gravesend |
2:46.59 |
4 | Lilly-Mae KILBEY | Epping For't | Lilly-Mae KILBEY Epping For't |
2:48.43 |
5 | Aislin FOLEY-WRIGHT | Bo Southend | Aislin FOLEY-WRIGHT Bo Southend |
2:55.22 |
6 | Hollie HAWKINS | Brentwood | Hollie HAWKINS Brentwood |
2:55.25 |
7 | Gracie PARKER | Basildon Ph | Gracie PARKER Basildon Ph |
3:01.51 |
8 | Oluwapelumi SALU | Epping For't | Oluwapelumi SALU Epping For't |
3:01.71 |
9 | Chloe LINDER | Sittingbourn | Chloe LINDER Sittingbourn |
3:14.42 |
Paige STOCK | Basildon Ph | Paige STOCK Basildon Ph |
DQ T |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa MANN | Basildon Ph | Alexa MANN Basildon Ph |
2:36.89 |
2 | Amy BOREHAM | Watford SC | Amy BOREHAM Watford SC |
2:49.09 |
3 | Elsie POOLEY | Newmarket | Elsie POOLEY Newmarket |
2:49.10 |
4 | Anna-Lucia FENNER | Basildon Ph | Anna-Lucia FENNER Basildon Ph |
2:52.14 |
5 | Greta GODDARD | Colchester | Greta GODDARD Colchester |
2:53.86 |
6 | Esther CUNNIFFE | Oldbury | Esther CUNNIFFE Oldbury |
2:54.34 |
7 | Kayla MOERMAN | Black Lion | Kayla MOERMAN Black Lion |
2:58.56 |
8 | Rachel HARRISON | Oldbury | Rachel HARRISON Oldbury |
3:11.38 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella TURNER | Basildon Ph | Ella TURNER Basildon Ph |
2:25.75 |
2 | Mia COLYER | Black Lion | Mia COLYER Black Lion |
2:30.65 |
3 | Emily FALKUS | Runnymede | Emily FALKUS Runnymede |
2:32.13 |
4 | Isabella CLARKE | Black Lion | Isabella CLARKE Black Lion |
2:38.34 |
5 | Annabel STARKEY | Maxwell | Annabel STARKEY Maxwell |
2:45.53 |
6 | Niamh O'MEARA | Watford SC | Niamh O'MEARA Watford SC |
2:46.13 |
7 | Gemma NOTTAGE | Watford SC | Gemma NOTTAGE Watford SC |
2:46.39 |
8 | Freya REILLY | Bishop Stort | Freya REILLY Bishop Stort |
2:48.13 |
9 | Milly ELLIOTT-YOUNG | Brentwood | Milly ELLIOTT-YOUNG Brentwood |
2:54.81 |
10 | Charlotta GATES | Harpenden | Charlotta GATES Harpenden |
3:02.22 |
Evie MARTIN | Sevenoaks | Evie MARTIN Sevenoaks |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niamh JAMES | Bishop Stort | Niamh JAMES Bishop Stort |
2:24.58 |
2 | Lauren BRADDON | Maidstone | Lauren BRADDON Maidstone |
2:25.32 |
3 | Emily LANE | Basildon Ph | Emily LANE Basildon Ph |
2:26.59 |
4 | Ellie WHEELER | Basildon Ph | Ellie WHEELER Basildon Ph |
2:28.74 |
5 | Maeve POOLEY | Newmarket | Maeve POOLEY Newmarket |
2:30.13 |
6 | Charlotte HARRIS | Maldon Shark | Charlotte HARRIS Maldon Shark |
2:32.10 |
7 | Clementine BUTLER BROW | Hackney | Clementine BUTLER BROW Hackney |
2:32.15 |
8 | Millie TURNER | Basildon Ph | Millie TURNER Basildon Ph |
2:32.87 |
9 | Emily COOPER | Basildon Ph | Emily COOPER Basildon Ph |
2:37.80 |
10 | Sophie JENKINSON | Basildon Ph | Sophie JENKINSON Basildon Ph |
2:40.71 |
11 | Eleanor CRAIG | Watford SC | Eleanor CRAIG Watford SC |
2:41.15 |
12 | Holly COLWELL | Black Lion | Holly COLWELL Black Lion |
2:42.22 |
13 | Amelie BISSETT | Maxwell | Amelie BISSETT Maxwell |
2:43.53 |
14 | Rebecca PHILLIPS | Maidstone | Rebecca PHILLIPS Maidstone |
2:45.97 |
15 | Lucinda STANLEY | Harpenden | Lucinda STANLEY Harpenden |
2:51.65 |
Hope PAICE | Maidstone | Hope PAICE Maidstone |
DNF |