Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole MAYNARD | Basildon Ph | Nicole MAYNARD Basildon Ph |
3:09.06 |
2 | Amaya AHMED | Bark & Dagen | Amaya AHMED Bark & Dagen |
3:47.83 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kara CLEWLOW | Maxwell | Kara CLEWLOW Maxwell |
3:03.79 |
2 | Kesia CREES | Basildon Ph | Kesia CREES Basildon Ph |
3:07.21 |
3 | Isabella PECCEI | Watford SC | Isabella PECCEI Watford SC |
3:08.21 |
4 | Leah MASON | Witham Dolph | Leah MASON Witham Dolph |
3:20.00 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evie SMITH | Maidstone | Evie SMITH Maidstone |
2:40.78 |
2 | Lexie GOODMAN | Basildon Ph | Lexie GOODMAN Basildon Ph |
2:50.61 |
3 | Ellie ECCLESTON | Maxwell | Ellie ECCLESTON Maxwell |
2:53.42 |
4 | Lilly-Mae KILBEY | Epping For't | Lilly-Mae KILBEY Epping For't |
2:55.85 |
5 | Amy HARPER | Watford SC | Amy HARPER Watford SC |
2:57.17 |
6 | Gracie PARKER | Basildon Ph | Gracie PARKER Basildon Ph |
2:57.77 |
7 | Oluwapelumi SALU | Epping For't | Oluwapelumi SALU Epping For't |
3:00.35 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia COOPER | Basildon Ph | Olivia COOPER Basildon Ph |
2:39.15 |
2 | Alexa MANN | Basildon Ph | Alexa MANN Basildon Ph |
2:45.23 |
3 | Anna-Lucia FENNER | Basildon Ph | Anna-Lucia FENNER Basildon Ph |
2:47.64 |
4 | Amy BOREHAM | Watford SC | Amy BOREHAM Watford SC |
2:48.04 |
5 | Emma CUNLIFFE | Black Lion | Emma CUNLIFFE Black Lion |
2:49.65 |
6 | Esther CUNNIFFE | Oldbury | Esther CUNNIFFE Oldbury |
2:52.03 |
7 | Kayla MOERMAN | Black Lion | Kayla MOERMAN Black Lion |
2:56.49 |
8 | Rachel HARRISON | Oldbury | Rachel HARRISON Oldbury |
3:01.85 |
9 | Greta GODDARD | Colchester | Greta GODDARD Colchester |
3:04.26 |
10 | Mabel REINELT | Black Lion | Mabel REINELT Black Lion |
3:07.34 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia COLYER | Black Lion | Mia COLYER Black Lion |
2:37.61 |
2 | Ella TURNER | Basildon Ph | Ella TURNER Basildon Ph |
2:40.76 |
3 | Ellie BUCK | Co Derby | Ellie BUCK Co Derby |
2:41.67 |
4 | Hannah ZYSS | Basildon Ph | Hannah ZYSS Basildon Ph |
2:44.60 |
5 | Isabella CLARKE | Black Lion | Isabella CLARKE Black Lion |
2:45.00 |
6 | Emilia BEESLEY | Maxwell | Emilia BEESLEY Maxwell |
2:47.79 |
7 | Sofia PECCEI | Watford SC | Sofia PECCEI Watford SC |
2:47.82 |
8 | Leah LIPSEY-SWARBRICK | Hackney | Leah LIPSEY-SWARBRICK Hackney |
2:52.23 |
9 | Gemma NOTTAGE | Watford SC | Gemma NOTTAGE Watford SC |
2:54.24 |
10 | Beatrice GIBBS | Newmarket | Beatrice GIBBS Newmarket |
3:01.24 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie WHEELER | Basildon Ph | Ellie WHEELER Basildon Ph |
2:26.02 |
2 | Millie FIELDS | Bishop Stort | Millie FIELDS Bishop Stort |
2:27.56 |
3 | Ciara WOOKEY | Colchester | Ciara WOOKEY Colchester |
2:31.35 |
4 | Nellie EASTLAND | Bishop Stort | Nellie EASTLAND Bishop Stort |
2:40.35 |
5 | Holly COLWELL | Black Lion | Holly COLWELL Black Lion |
2:40.44 |
6 | Millie TURNER | Basildon Ph | Millie TURNER Basildon Ph |
2:41.52 |
7 | Kiera BEAVER | Watford SC | Kiera BEAVER Watford SC |
2:41.69 |
8 | Francesca PECCEI | Watford SC | Francesca PECCEI Watford SC |
2:44.26 |
9 | Rebecca PHILLIPS | Maidstone | Rebecca PHILLIPS Maidstone |
2:44.90 |
10 | Sophie JENKINSON | Basildon Ph | Sophie JENKINSON Basildon Ph |
2:45.00 |
11 | Caitlin HINE | Watford SC | Caitlin HINE Watford SC |
2:45.22 |
12 | Lucinda STANLEY | Harpenden | Lucinda STANLEY Harpenden |
2:46.92 |
13 | Emily COOPER | Basildon Ph | Emily COOPER Basildon Ph |
2:48.54 |
14 | Millie JONES | Maxwell | Millie JONES Maxwell |
2:49.61 |
15 | Greta DOWNES | Co Derby | Greta DOWNES Co Derby |
2:53.99 |
Grace WALLER | Basildon Ph | Grace WALLER Basildon Ph |
DNC |