Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor DIXON | Bark & Dagen | Taylor DIXON Bark & Dagen |
3:12.37 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack DESPY | Basildon Ph | Jack DESPY Basildon Ph |
2:47.48 |
2 | Llewellyn PORTER | Hackney | Llewellyn PORTER Hackney |
2:50.04 |
3 | Jack SMITH | Halstead | Jack SMITH Halstead |
3:05.24 |
4 | Willem CUNNIFFE | Oldbury | Willem CUNNIFFE Oldbury |
3:17.84 |
5 | Matthew NORMAN | Basildon Ph | Matthew NORMAN Basildon Ph |
3:25.77 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William FAWCETT | Watford SC | William FAWCETT Watford SC |
2:49.12 |
2 | Rafferty MAY | Watford SC | Rafferty MAY Watford SC |
2:51.93 |
3 | Oscar COLYER | Black Lion | Oscar COLYER Black Lion |
3:02.46 |
4 | Harry COX- FENN | Basildon Ph | Harry COX- FENN Basildon Ph |
3:10.38 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jago DERRINGTON | Bishop Stort | Jago DERRINGTON Bishop Stort |
2:36.99 |
2 | Thomas FORD | Basildon Ph | Thomas FORD Basildon Ph |
2:41.52 |
3 | William COLLOWEY | Epping For't | William COLLOWEY Epping For't |
2:42.12 |
4 | Sam ADAMS | Hackney | Sam ADAMS Hackney |
2:48.33 |
5 | Marco YUEN | Brentwood | Marco YUEN Brentwood |
2:54.13 |
6 | Jacob RAY | Basildon Ph | Jacob RAY Basildon Ph |
2:55.72 |
7 | Yasir AHMED | Hackney | Yasir AHMED Hackney |
2:56.60 |
8 | Joe POWER | Basildon Ph | Joe POWER Basildon Ph |
2:58.27 |
9 | Dylan MORRIS | Watford SC | Dylan MORRIS Watford SC |
3:01.99 |
10 | Simon FEISE | Basildon Ph | Simon FEISE Basildon Ph |
3:08.12 |
11 | Kian MACNAB | Maxwell | Kian MACNAB Maxwell |
3:14.21 |
Gabriel KIESKIEWICZ | Hackney | Gabriel KIESKIEWICZ Hackney |
DQ FI |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonard PAGE | Guildford Ct | Leonard PAGE Guildford Ct |
2:32.69 |
2 | Harry STAGG | Basildon Ph | Harry STAGG Basildon Ph |
2:51.18 |
3 | Corey HARE | Colchester | Corey HARE Colchester |
2:58.08 |
Thomas DEATON | Newmarket | Thomas DEATON Newmarket |
DQ FI |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas OGDEN | Bishop Stort | Thomas OGDEN Bishop Stort |
2:12.85 |
2 | Samuel COSTIN | Basildon Ph | Samuel COSTIN Basildon Ph |
2:17.46 |
3 | Matt HARVEY | Basildon Ph | Matt HARVEY Basildon Ph |
2:20.24 |
4 | Alexander CATTON | Bishop Stort | Alexander CATTON Bishop Stort |
2:22.15 |
5 | Ketan RACH | Watford SC | Ketan RACH Watford SC |
2:23.25 |
6 | James COOPER | Basildon Ph | James COOPER Basildon Ph |
2:25.46 |
7 | Mehdi EL MANSAR | Bishop Stort | Mehdi EL MANSAR Bishop Stort |
2:27.32 |
8 | Sam PYEFINCH | Maxwell | Sam PYEFINCH Maxwell |
2:30.67 |
9 | Joshua BAAR | Beachfield | Joshua BAAR Beachfield |
2:30.83 |
10 | Arun OELKERS | Croydon Amph | Arun OELKERS Croydon Amph |
2:32.97 |
11 | Nikita MITROFANENKO | Black Lion | Nikita MITROFANENKO Black Lion |
2:35.69 |
12 | George BASTER | Maidstone | George BASTER Maidstone |
2:36.53 |
Devesh KAPOOR | Watford SC | Devesh KAPOOR Watford SC |
DNC |