Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Lila | Alton & Dist | Jackson Lila Alton & Dist |
1:34.70 |
2 | Gemma Price | Rushmoor Ryl | Gemma Price Rushmoor Ryl |
1:35.48 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isla Ince | Hart | Isla Ince Hart |
1:21.79 |
2 | Sophie Garrigan | Leander | Sophie Garrigan Leander |
1:24.30 |
3 | Elodie Pearcey | Haslemere | Elodie Pearcey Haslemere |
1:26.69 |
4 | Amelia Coldicott | Rushmoor Ryl | Amelia Coldicott Rushmoor Ryl |
1:28.52 |
5 | Poppy Clarke | Bracknell | Poppy Clarke Bracknell |
1:29.55 |
6 | Isabelle Fernandez | Epsom Dist | Isabelle Fernandez Epsom Dist |
1:31.78 |
7 | Anett Fangli | Rushmoor Ryl | Anett Fangli Rushmoor Ryl |
1:31.85 |
8 | Oliwia Gudyka | Bracknell | Oliwia Gudyka Bracknell |
1:33.80 |
9 | Emily Ainsworth-Fletch | Winchester | Emily Ainsworth-Fletch Winchester |
1:35.85 |
10 | Dinobi Okafor | Basingstoke | Dinobi Okafor Basingstoke |
1:39.38 |
11 | Amy Charlesworth | Basingstoke | Amy Charlesworth Basingstoke |
1:39.80 |
Emily Norris | Bracknell | Emily Norris Bracknell |
DNC |
|
Aviella Burch | Epsom Dist | Aviella Burch Epsom Dist |
DNC |
|
Holly Corfield | Windsor | Holly Corfield Windsor |
DNC |
|
Mollie Moody | Rushmoor Ryl | Mollie Moody Rushmoor Ryl |
DQ T 3L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Leamon | Windsor | Molly Leamon Windsor |
1:09.13 |
2 | Gabriella Smith | Rushmoor Ryl | Gabriella Smith Rushmoor Ryl |
1:10.45 |
3 | Georgia Thomas | Epsom Dist | Georgia Thomas Epsom Dist |
1:10.57 |
4 | Charlotte Morris | Bracknell | Charlotte Morris Bracknell |
1:11.35 |
5 | Zoe McKay | Leatherhead | Zoe McKay Leatherhead |
1:13.81 |
6 | Hannah Youster | Bracknell | Hannah Youster Bracknell |
1:15.15 |
7 | Olivia Howarth | Epsom Dist | Olivia Howarth Epsom Dist |
1:15.36 |
8 | Anna Gesini | Leander | Anna Gesini Leander |
1:15.61 |
9 | Georgina Grogan | WildernWaves | Georgina Grogan WildernWaves |
1:16.84 |
10 | Charlotte Marshall | Redhill & R | Charlotte Marshall Redhill & R |
1:18.46 |
11 | Charlie Gale | Mid Sussex | Charlie Gale Mid Sussex |
1:19.82 |
12 | Thalia Watkin | Basingstoke | Thalia Watkin Basingstoke |
1:23.05 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiera McArdle | Leander | Kiera McArdle Leander |
1:08.23 |
2 | Kate Baxter | Winchester | Kate Baxter Winchester |
1:08.91 |
3 | Libby Gordon | Basingstoke | Libby Gordon Basingstoke |
1:09.35 |
4 | Zoe Potter | Bracknell | Zoe Potter Bracknell |
1:09.62 |
5 | Alice Leather | Winchester | Alice Leather Winchester |
1:11.12 |
6 | Jessica Browne | West Wight | Jessica Browne West Wight |
1:11.27 |
7 | Victoria Butler | Alton & Dist | Victoria Butler Alton & Dist |
1:11.68 |
8 | Leila Shaw | Bracknell | Leila Shaw Bracknell |
1:13.16 |
9 | Caitlin Loo | Bracknell | Caitlin Loo Bracknell |
1:13.40 |
10 | Caoimhe McGee | Windsor | Caoimhe McGee Windsor |
1:14.31 |
11 | Hannah Williams | Alton & Dist | Hannah Williams Alton & Dist |
1:18.75 |
Cerys Prince-Rayner | Winchester | Cerys Prince-Rayner Winchester |
DNC |
|
Mia Spencer | Alton & Dist | Mia Spencer Alton & Dist |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Kendall | Rushmoor Ryl | Lauren Kendall Rushmoor Ryl |
1:11.50 |
2 | Emily Miller | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily Miller Rushmoor Ryl |
1:13.64 |
3 | Charlie Skeats | WildernWaves | Charlie Skeats WildernWaves |
1:16.01 |
4 | Effie Carter | Rushmoor Ryl | Effie Carter Rushmoor Ryl |
1:18.12 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Buist | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily Buist Rushmoor Ryl |
1:08.56 |