Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Wynne-Jones | Bicester | Charlotte Wynne-Jones Bicester |
10:16.58 -48.07 |
2 | Madeline Powell | Bicester | Madeline Powell Bicester |
10:35.83 -97.64 |
3 | Holly Cottam | Leatherhead | Holly Cottam Leatherhead |
10:49.55 -42.05 |
4 | Abigail Stemp | Haslemere | Abigail Stemp Haslemere |
11:01.55 -19.35 |
5 | Isobel Bryant | Dorking | Isobel Bryant Dorking |
11:29.71 -37.49 |
6 | Effie Carter | Rushmoor Ryl | Effie Carter Rushmoor Ryl |
11:44.76 -6.14 |
7 | Alexandra Tait | Woking | Alexandra Tait Woking |
11:55.23 22.57 |
8 | Anna Owens | Barnes SC | Anna Owens Barnes SC |
12:15.62 7.30 |
9 | Lola Oke | Rushmoor Ryl | Lola Oke Rushmoor Ryl |
12:21.33 6.33 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Griffiths | Bo Waltham F | Phoebe Griffiths Bo Waltham F |
9:03.12 7.22 |
2 | Alicia Wilson | Guildford Ct | Alicia Wilson Guildford Ct |
9:32.75 -0.85 |
3 | Ellenor Rixon | Guildford Ct | Ellenor Rixon Guildford Ct |
9:46.30 3.70 |
4 | Lucy Minikin | Guildford Ct | Lucy Minikin Guildford Ct |
9:47.22 6.22 |
5 | Kate Boden | Kingston Roy | Kate Boden Kingston Roy |
9:48.06 14.46 |
6 | Niamh Armitage | Guildford Ct | Niamh Armitage Guildford Ct |
9:52.08 18.38 |
7 | Eliya Keane | Epsom Dist | Eliya Keane Epsom Dist |
9:52.09 14.59 |
8 | Holly Taylor | Bo Waltham F | Holly Taylor Bo Waltham F |
9:53.94 -4.49 |
9 | Ellie Falkner | Bicester | Ellie Falkner Bicester |
9:54.50 28.40 |
10 | Sinead Vine-Nealon | Bicester | Sinead Vine-Nealon Bicester |
10:01.60 16.30 |
11 | Olivia Ng | Guildford Ct | Olivia Ng Guildford Ct |
10:03.71 33.51 |
12 | Ella Kenway | Guildford Ct | Ella Kenway Guildford Ct |
10:04.52 11.12 |
13 | Stephanie Roberts | Hart | Stephanie Roberts Hart |
10:05.83 6.13 |
14 | Molly Robinson | Guildford Ct | Molly Robinson Guildford Ct |
10:06.24 11.94 |
15 | Hannah Glyn | Guildford Ct | Hannah Glyn Guildford Ct |
10:06.38 13.38 |
16 | Freya Crompton | Winchester | Freya Crompton Winchester |
10:07.82 3.92 |
17 | Ella Windle | Guildford Ct | Ella Windle Guildford Ct |
10:17.04 47.54 |
18 | Amy Hodgson | Guildford Ct | Amy Hodgson Guildford Ct |
10:18.01 -14.89 |
19 | Holly Gordon | Sevenoaks | Holly Gordon Sevenoaks |
10:19.16 24.63 |
20 | Lucy Hawley | Kingston Roy | Lucy Hawley Kingston Roy |
10:19.93 3.73 |
21 | Holly Littlejohn | Rushmoor Ryl | Holly Littlejohn Rushmoor Ryl |
10:24.42 14.82 |
22 | Chloe Wanless | Bicester | Chloe Wanless Bicester |
10:28.63 26.65 |
23 | Georgia McKenzie | Rushmoor Ryl | Georgia McKenzie Rushmoor Ryl |
10:30.43 15.03 |
24 | Kate Windle | Guildford Ct | Kate Windle Guildford Ct |
10:30.49 17.57 |
25 | Sarah Norman | Guildford Ct | Sarah Norman Guildford Ct |
10:31.94 24.74 |
26 | Catherine Moore | Rushmoor Ryl | Catherine Moore Rushmoor Ryl |
10:33.97 -12.33 |
27 | Samantha Girle | Rushmoor Ryl | Samantha Girle Rushmoor Ryl |
10:35.45 71.58 |
28 | Amy Wilkinson | Rushmoor Ryl | Amy Wilkinson Rushmoor Ryl |
10:37.14 28.84 |
29 | Verity McPhail | Guildford Ct | Verity McPhail Guildford Ct |
10:38.31 32.71 |
Ella Corby | SouthCroydon | Ella Corby SouthCroydon |
DQ T 15L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Burvill | Woking | Hannah Burvill Woking |
9:01.48 10.88 |
2 | Rebecca Dutfield | Windsor | Rebecca Dutfield Windsor |
9:10.67 15.53 |
3 | Emma Day | Guildford Ct | Emma Day Guildford Ct |
9:21.45 22.65 |
4 | Lucy Bean | Guildford Ct | Lucy Bean Guildford Ct |
9:23.13 21.33 |
5 | Ella Windle | Guildford Ct | Ella Windle Guildford Ct |
9:40.70 11.20 |
6 | Dannielle Benn | Guildford Ct | Dannielle Benn Guildford Ct |
9:47.16 18.16 |
7 | Hannah Dry | Guildford Ct | Hannah Dry Guildford Ct |
9:56.43 27.83 |