Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliot DESFORGES | Windsor | Eliot DESFORGES Windsor |
1:17.50 -4.73 |
2 | Lucas SALMAN | Woking | Lucas SALMAN Woking |
1:24.36 -3.79 |
3 | Ewan HOWELL | Woking | Ewan HOWELL Woking |
1:25.64 -2.09 |
4 | LUKE BURTON | Windsor | LUKE BURTON Windsor |
1:25.70 -0.59 |
5 | Aidan BRAND | Woking | Aidan BRAND Woking |
1:28.16 -5.63 |
6 | Henry CLARK | Wycombe Dist | Henry CLARK Wycombe Dist |
1:29.31 -14.93 |
7 | Finn THOMAS | Windsor | Finn THOMAS Windsor |
1:29.40 -0.08 |
8 | Thomas LEAN | Wycombe Dist | Thomas LEAN Wycombe Dist |
1:32.55 -3.12 |
9 | Wilsher WILSHER | AbingdonVale | Wilsher WILSHER AbingdonVale |
1:32.61 -5.39 |
10 | Daniel ORMOND | Windsor | Daniel ORMOND Windsor |
1:32.95 -3.01 |
11 | William NEWMAN | Chalfont | William NEWMAN Chalfont |
1:35.93 -8.99 |
12 | Rufus JAMES | Windsor | Rufus JAMES Windsor |
1:38.16 |
13 | Robert JANSEN-SPENCE | Windsor | Robert JANSEN-SPENCE Windsor |
1:38.31 -8.47 |
LOUIS PINCUS | Windsor | LOUIS PINCUS Windsor |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max BOLCATO | AbingdonVale | Max BOLCATO AbingdonVale |
1:15.98 -2.77 |
2 | Thomas POULTON | Wycombe Dist | Thomas POULTON Wycombe Dist |
1:16.52 -6.28 |
3 | TOBY REDSHAW | Windsor | TOBY REDSHAW Windsor |
1:18.13 0.63 |
4 | Frazer SHAW | Wycombe Dist | Frazer SHAW Wycombe Dist |
1:19.39 -4.81 |
5 | Hugo CRUZ-O'DWYER | Guildford Ct | Hugo CRUZ-O'DWYER Guildford Ct |
1:19.54 -6.24 |
6 | Tom ROSS | Wycombe Dist | Tom ROSS Wycombe Dist |
1:23.61 -4.09 |
7 | Cameron KING | AbingdonVale | Cameron KING AbingdonVale |
1:24.81 -2.63 |
8 | Benjamin WALFORD | Wycombe Dist | Benjamin WALFORD Wycombe Dist |
1:27.27 -7.83 |
9 | James LEWIS | Wycombe Dist | James LEWIS Wycombe Dist |
1:31.71 -0.49 |
10 | Daniel JONES | Rushmoor Ryl | Daniel JONES Rushmoor Ryl |
1:41.17 -3.50 |
Asher SWIDLER | Windsor | Asher SWIDLER Windsor |
DNC |
|
Finlay TATTERSDILL | Woking | Finlay TATTERSDILL Woking |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar CRUZ-O'DWYER | Guildford Ct | Oscar CRUZ-O'DWYER Guildford Ct |
1:12.29 -3.56 |
2 | Graeme RICHARDSON | Basingstoke | Graeme RICHARDSON Basingstoke |
1:14.53 -2.73 |
3 | Oscar SMALE | Guildford Ct | Oscar SMALE Guildford Ct |
1:14.54 -2.56 |
4 | Aidan UTTLEY | Woking | Aidan UTTLEY Woking |
1:18.15 2.85 |
5 | Dylan BAILEY | Woking | Dylan BAILEY Woking |
1:22.61 -0.92 |
6 | Benjamin MARTIN | Rushmoor Ryl | Benjamin MARTIN Rushmoor Ryl |
1:29.27 -17.23 |
George PULLAN | Guildford Ct | George PULLAN Guildford Ct |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel PHIPPEN | Chalfont | Samuel PHIPPEN Chalfont |
1:04.99 0.39 |
2 | Jarvis CHAPMAN | Guildford Ct | Jarvis CHAPMAN Guildford Ct |
1:05.02 -4.00 |
3 | Luke WILBY | AbingdonVale | Luke WILBY AbingdonVale |
1:05.61 |
4 | Kai FURNELL-BRENNAN | Windsor | Kai FURNELL-BRENNAN Windsor |
1:09.25 -0.10 |
5 | Thomas WEBB | Woking | Thomas WEBB Woking |
1:10.28 0.41 |
6 | Ayodele EVANSON | Wycombe Dist | Ayodele EVANSON Wycombe Dist |
1:12.23 -0.12 |
7 | Matthew GRADY | Woking | Matthew GRADY Woking |
1:12.51 0.77 |
8 | Simon CHESTER | AbingdonVale | Simon CHESTER AbingdonVale |
1:14.56 0.06 |
9 | William SADLER | Basingstoke | William SADLER Basingstoke |
1:14.68 -4.05 |
10 | Oliver ROSS | Wycombe Dist | Oliver ROSS Wycombe Dist |
1:17.41 -3.69 |
Archie ROWELL | Tilehurst | Archie ROWELL Tilehurst |
DNC |
|
Ben ASHTON-RIGBY | Millfield | Ben ASHTON-RIGBY Millfield |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher HARBOUR | Wycombe Dist | Christopher HARBOUR Wycombe Dist |
1:06.03 -0.97 |
2 | Harry DELLER-MERRICKS | Basingstoke | Harry DELLER-MERRICKS Basingstoke |
1:07.79 0.47 |
3 | Mariano LINES | Woking | Mariano LINES Woking |
1:07.81 |
4 | Angus GUIRONNET | Chalfont | Angus GUIRONNET Chalfont |
1:08.23 -1.35 |
5 | Adam LOWE | AbingdonVale | Adam LOWE AbingdonVale |
1:08.24 -0.43 |
6 | Michael HYATT | Rushmoor Ryl | Michael HYATT Rushmoor Ryl |
1:11.04 -1.24 |
7 | Lochlan KING | AbingdonVale | Lochlan KING AbingdonVale |
1:15.29 -0.18 |
8 | Luca MORELLI | Hoslow Jets | Luca MORELLI Hoslow Jets |
1:21.91 -5.28 |
Aidan ROBERTS | Wycombe Dist | Aidan ROBERTS Wycombe Dist |
DNC |
|
Luke MOLONEY | Chalfont | Luke MOLONEY Chalfont |
DNC |