Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrietta WHITTINGTON | Guildford Ct | Henrietta WHITTINGTON Guildford Ct |
3:40.56 -9.14 |
2 | Ella BARKER | Guildford Ct | Ella BARKER Guildford Ct |
3:47.85 -19.15 |
3 | Lucy HOPKINS | Windsor | Lucy HOPKINS Windsor |
4:00.79 -9.78 |
4 | Ella CAMERON | Guildford Ct | Ella CAMERON Guildford Ct |
4:03.47 -1.53 |
5 | Ruby HERD | Rushmoor Ryl | Ruby HERD Rushmoor Ryl |
4:03.62 -1.68 |
6 | Freya TAYLOR | Guildford Ct | Freya TAYLOR Guildford Ct |
4:08.67 -4.57 |
7 | Imogen TAIT | Woking | Imogen TAIT Woking |
4:28.13 13.89 |
8 | Rebecca LEWIS | Wycombe Dist | Rebecca LEWIS Wycombe Dist |
4:42.17 5.25 |
9 | Maggie WEDDELL | Wycombe Dist | Maggie WEDDELL Wycombe Dist |
5:01.90 11.35 |
Ava SWIDLER | Windsor | Ava SWIDLER Windsor |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma WILSON | Rushmoor Ryl | Emma WILSON Rushmoor Ryl |
3:29.06 -12.17 |
1 | Lola OKE | Rushmoor Ryl | Lola OKE Rushmoor Ryl |
3:29.06 -11.94 |
3 | Naomi GEORGE | Guildford Ct | Naomi GEORGE Guildford Ct |
3:34.15 -8.22 |
4 | Georgia GRANT | Guildford Ct | Georgia GRANT Guildford Ct |
3:35.83 -6.36 |
5 | Sturm SOPHIE-LILY | Guildford Ct | Sturm SOPHIE-LILY Guildford Ct |
3:37.14 -4.15 |
6 | Madison AUMONIER | Rushmoor Ryl | Madison AUMONIER Rushmoor Ryl |
3:37.17 -5.43 |
7 | Mia STEPHENSON | Rushmoor Ryl | Mia STEPHENSON Rushmoor Ryl |
3:41.21 -8.09 |
8 | Caitlin O'TOOLE | Rushmoor Ryl | Caitlin O'TOOLE Rushmoor Ryl |
3:43.51 -1.99 |
9 | Madeleine GLYNN-JONES | Guildford Ct | Madeleine GLYNN-JONES Guildford Ct |
3:53.67 -6.33 |
10 | Della SAKARIA | Guildford Ct | Della SAKARIA Guildford Ct |
3:56.72 -4.85 |
11 | Gemma ROBINS | Woking | Gemma ROBINS Woking |
3:58.79 -13.11 |
12 | Seren PRICE | Guildford Ct | Seren PRICE Guildford Ct |
3:59.45 -0.66 |
13 | Naia HILL | Windsor | Naia HILL Windsor |
3:59.94 1.27 |
14 | Rose BETTS | Hoslow Jets | Rose BETTS Hoslow Jets |
4:01.00 1.71 |
15 | Olivia MARKEVICHIUTE | Hoslow Jets | Olivia MARKEVICHIUTE Hoslow Jets |
4:13.14 23.36 |
16 | Laura SHEA | Wycombe Dist | Laura SHEA Wycombe Dist |
4:13.54 -36.48 |
17 | Emily JONES | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily JONES Rushmoor Ryl |
5:02.54 -18.06 |
Freya DAINES | Woking | Freya DAINES Woking |
DNC |
|
Phoebe MATRAVERS | Guildford Ct | Phoebe MATRAVERS Guildford Ct |
DNC |
|
Daisy BLOXHAM | Woking | Daisy BLOXHAM Woking |
DNC |
|
Talia ROCHE | Windsor | Talia ROCHE Windsor |
DQ T |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella MURPHY | Windsor | Ella MURPHY Windsor |
3:12.94 -11.77 |
2 | Phebe HAYNES SHARIFF | Wycombe Dist | Phebe HAYNES SHARIFF Wycombe Dist |
3:22.56 -0.24 |
3 | Bethany CUNLIFFE | Wycombe Dist | Bethany CUNLIFFE Wycombe Dist |
3:28.87 9.00 |
4 | Nicole BEALE | Rushmoor Ryl | Nicole BEALE Rushmoor Ryl |
3:28.96 -3.34 |
5 | Tina MACAULAY | Wycombe Dist | Tina MACAULAY Wycombe Dist |
3:31.50 -6.86 |
6 | Emily LOVE | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily LOVE Rushmoor Ryl |
3:41.35 -8.65 |
7 | Ellie GUNDRY | Basingstoke | Ellie GUNDRY Basingstoke |
3:42.21 -5.10 |
8 | Lara HAMBLETON | Rushmoor Ryl | Lara HAMBLETON Rushmoor Ryl |
3:51.93 14.33 |
9 | Cerys LLOYD | Wycombe Dist | Cerys LLOYD Wycombe Dist |
3:57.89 -2.81 |
10 | Rhiannon SIMPSON | Rushmoor Ryl | Rhiannon SIMPSON Rushmoor Ryl |
4:03.44 2.44 |
11 | Jessica EVANS | Rushmoor Ryl | Jessica EVANS Rushmoor Ryl |
4:32.23 -13.27 |
Jodie BENNETT | Rushmoor Ryl | Jodie BENNETT Rushmoor Ryl |
DNC |
|
Anna QUINN | Windsor | Anna QUINN Windsor |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harriet PUGH | Basingstoke | Harriet PUGH Basingstoke |
2:56.75 |
2 | India CRAWSHAW | Wycombe Dist | India CRAWSHAW Wycombe Dist |
3:02.72 -9.38 |
3 | Anna CUTTS | Guildford Ct | Anna CUTTS Guildford Ct |
3:06.39 -13.28 |
4 | Grace MERRIN | Basingstoke | Grace MERRIN Basingstoke |
3:13.13 1.68 |
5 | Alice ARTHUR | Woking | Alice ARTHUR Woking |
3:15.29 -0.65 |
6 | Francesca LONGHURST | Woking | Francesca LONGHURST Woking |
3:16.30 3.19 |
Maia GEHRMANN | Wycombe Dist | Maia GEHRMANN Wycombe Dist |
DNC |
|
Naveesha KARUNANAYAKA | Wycombe Dist | Naveesha KARUNANAYAKA Wycombe Dist |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle SHEA | Wycombe Dist | Isabelle SHEA Wycombe Dist |
2:58.87 -10.27 |
2 | Kathryn JOHNSTON | Basingstoke | Kathryn JOHNSTON Basingstoke |
3:14.47 -4.85 |
3 | Hana STEEL | Basingstoke | Hana STEEL Basingstoke |
3:17.53 -2.24 |
4 | Caitlin BYRNE | Woking | Caitlin BYRNE Woking |
3:22.45 -5.92 |
5 | Nia PERKS | AbingdonVale | Nia PERKS AbingdonVale |
3:35.93 6.35 |
6 | Caitlin BAKER | AbingdonVale | Caitlin BAKER AbingdonVale |
3:54.07 0.07 |
Millie GREGORY | Windsor | Millie GREGORY Windsor |
DNC |
|
Ella REED | Wycombe Dist | Ella REED Wycombe Dist |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lottie PRESTON-HOWES | Rushmoor Ryl | Lottie PRESTON-HOWES Rushmoor Ryl |
2:59.03 2.31 |
2 | Catherine HOLMES | Chalfont | Catherine HOLMES Chalfont |
2:59.87 -2.03 |
3 | Rebecca HILL | Wycombe Dist | Rebecca HILL Wycombe Dist |
3:03.45 5.52 |
4 | Rowan WILLIAMS | Basingstoke | Rowan WILLIAMS Basingstoke |
3:15.14 9.49 |
5 | Elizabeth Jane MUFTI | Windsor | Elizabeth Jane MUFTI Windsor |
3:20.20 -5.80 |