Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freya TAYLOR | Guildford Ct | Freya TAYLOR Guildford Ct |
3:22.02 -13.80 |
2 | Ella SMITH | Rushmoor Ryl | Ella SMITH Rushmoor Ryl |
3:24.93 -4.47 |
3 | Lucy HOPKINS | Windsor | Lucy HOPKINS Windsor |
3:30.45 -19.17 |
4 | Ruby HERD | Rushmoor Ryl | Ruby HERD Rushmoor Ryl |
3:32.28 -13.72 |
Cara TERRY | Windsor | Cara TERRY Windsor |
DNC |
|
Ava SWIDLER | Windsor | Ava SWIDLER Windsor |
DNC |
|
Katie SAKARIA | Guildford Ct | Katie SAKARIA Guildford Ct |
DQ FI |
|
Katy MITCHELL | Guildford Ct | Katy MITCHELL Guildford Ct |
DQ S |
|
Ella CAMERON | Guildford Ct | Ella CAMERON Guildford Ct |
DQ SL |
|
Chloe GREEN | Rushmoor Ryl | Chloe GREEN Rushmoor Ryl |
DQ T |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella MURPHY | Windsor | Ella MURPHY Windsor |
2:47.38 -5.35 |
2 | Madeline TURNER | Wycombe Dist | Madeline TURNER Wycombe Dist |
2:49.29 -7.55 |
3 | Esme KENSELL | Woking | Esme KENSELL Woking |
2:50.01 -4.97 |
4 | Carla LEONE | Guildford Ct | Carla LEONE Guildford Ct |
2:50.28 -5.32 |
5 | Phebe HAYNES SHARIFF | Wycombe Dist | Phebe HAYNES SHARIFF Wycombe Dist |
2:59.38 -2.99 |
6 | Holly SMITH | Basingstoke | Holly SMITH Basingstoke |
3:01.27 5.12 |
7 | Charlotte SCOTT | Wycombe Dist | Charlotte SCOTT Wycombe Dist |
3:10.54 3.86 |
8 | Lucy REDMOND | Basingstoke | Lucy REDMOND Basingstoke |
3:12.41 -5.69 |
9 | Emily NYE | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily NYE Rushmoor Ryl |
3:13.77 -11.23 |
10 | Lara HAMBLETON | Rushmoor Ryl | Lara HAMBLETON Rushmoor Ryl |
3:16.39 -5.61 |
11 | Annie WEDDELL | Wycombe Dist | Annie WEDDELL Wycombe Dist |
3:25.25 8.20 |
12 | Cerys LLOYD | Wycombe Dist | Cerys LLOYD Wycombe Dist |
3:37.23 -12.97 |
Nicole BEALE | Rushmoor Ryl | Nicole BEALE Rushmoor Ryl |
DNC |
|
Tappy ROSS | AbingdonVale | Tappy ROSS AbingdonVale |
DNC |
|
Sophia PIGNON | Rushmoor Ryl | Sophia PIGNON Rushmoor Ryl |
DQ T |
|
Holly BROWN | Rushmoor Ryl | Holly BROWN Rushmoor Ryl |
DQ T |
|
Aemilia RUGMAN | Basingstoke | Aemilia RUGMAN Basingstoke |
DQ T |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naveesha KARUNANAYAKA | Wycombe Dist | Naveesha KARUNANAYAKA Wycombe Dist |
2:41.33 -1.97 |
2 | Emily FANNING | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily FANNING Rushmoor Ryl |
2:49.16 -11.28 |
3 | Emma COSTELLO | AbingdonVale | Emma COSTELLO AbingdonVale |
2:49.32 0.18 |
4 | Amy PENNICOTT | Basingstoke | Amy PENNICOTT Basingstoke |
2:50.29 -1.54 |
5 | Lucy LAVENDER | Wycombe Dist | Lucy LAVENDER Wycombe Dist |
2:51.02 |
6 | Ciara MULVIHILL | Woking | Ciara MULVIHILL Woking |
2:51.10 -2.97 |
7 | Louise EVANS | Basingstoke | Louise EVANS Basingstoke |
2:52.14 -1.69 |
8 | Ece Sude BESEN | AbingdonVale | Ece Sude BESEN AbingdonVale |
2:55.51 -12.04 |
9 | Kara DAVIES | Basingstoke | Kara DAVIES Basingstoke |
2:58.58 -3.85 |
10 | India CRAWSHAW | Wycombe Dist | India CRAWSHAW Wycombe Dist |
2:59.83 -4.87 |
11 | Leonie WATSON | AbingdonVale | Leonie WATSON AbingdonVale |
3:00.80 7.73 |
Eleanor MOSS | Windsor | Eleanor MOSS Windsor |
DNC |
|
Sarah-Jayne COWLAM | Basingstoke | Sarah-Jayne COWLAM Basingstoke |
DQ T 3L |
|
Emily BUIST | Windsor | Emily BUIST Windsor |
DQ T 6L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya SEMYONOVA | Chalfont | Maya SEMYONOVA Chalfont |
2:36.12 |
2 | Lauren JAMES | AbingdonVale | Lauren JAMES AbingdonVale |
2:40.29 -2.18 |
3 | Millie JACKSON | AbingdonVale | Millie JACKSON AbingdonVale |
2:40.85 -4.79 |
4 | Lucy WHEELER | Wycombe Dist | Lucy WHEELER Wycombe Dist |
2:42.13 -5.37 |
5 | Abby MATTHEWS | Wycombe Dist | Abby MATTHEWS Wycombe Dist |
2:43.00 -5.10 |
6 | Hana STEEL | Basingstoke | Hana STEEL Basingstoke |
2:46.91 0.52 |
7 | Rhian CASEY | AbingdonVale | Rhian CASEY AbingdonVale |
2:47.78 -0.74 |
8 | Millie GREGORY | Windsor | Millie GREGORY Windsor |
2:48.57 6.47 |
9 | Joanna KILBURN | AbingdonVale | Joanna KILBURN AbingdonVale |
2:53.32 -2.18 |
10 | Alice LAVENDER | AbingdonVale | Alice LAVENDER AbingdonVale |
2:54.60 -12.07 |
11 | Jessica SUTTON | Basingstoke | Jessica SUTTON Basingstoke |
2:57.35 -6.06 |
12 | Charlotte HEUSER | Windsor | Charlotte HEUSER Windsor |
3:12.67 -11.76 |
CORDELIA HALFHEAD | AbingdonVale | CORDELIA HALFHEAD AbingdonVale |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethany WALFORD | Wycombe Dist | Bethany WALFORD Wycombe Dist |
2:36.13 -0.98 |
2 | Lottie PRESTON-HOWES | Rushmoor Ryl | Lottie PRESTON-HOWES Rushmoor Ryl |
2:39.10 -0.71 |
3 | Francesca BEDDOW | Woking | Francesca BEDDOW Woking |
2:42.21 4.82 |
4 | Grace GILMORE | Wycombe Dist | Grace GILMORE Wycombe Dist |
2:42.66 0.63 |
5 | Pippi SAYERS | AbingdonVale | Pippi SAYERS AbingdonVale |
2:44.38 4.39 |
6 | Rebecca HILL | Wycombe Dist | Rebecca HILL Wycombe Dist |
2:46.34 3.66 |
7 | Catherine HOLMES | Chalfont | Catherine HOLMES Chalfont |
2:48.27 1.47 |
8 | Emily CANNON | Wycombe Dist | Emily CANNON Wycombe Dist |
2:51.29 6.39 |
9 | Rowan WILLIAMS | Basingstoke | Rowan WILLIAMS Basingstoke |
2:52.53 6.87 |
10 | Megan PETERS | Wycombe Dist | Megan PETERS Wycombe Dist |
2:53.75 7.55 |
11 | Rachel TALBOT | Rushmoor Ryl | Rachel TALBOT Rushmoor Ryl |
3:04.84 -13.90 |
Emma RITCHIE | Basingstoke | Emma RITCHIE Basingstoke |
DNC |
|
Trudi WHEATLEY | AbingdonVale | Trudi WHEATLEY AbingdonVale |
DNC |