Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan GOUGH | Co Hereford | Nathan GOUGH Co Hereford |
3:01.97 -11.54 |
2 | Benjamin ROWLEY | Shrewsbury | Benjamin ROWLEY Shrewsbury |
3:13.51 -6.49 |
3 | Harrison WALSH | Cheltenham | Harrison WALSH Cheltenham |
3:17.67 15.19 |
4 | Thomas DAVIES | Evesham | Thomas DAVIES Evesham |
3:29.17 7.49 |
5 | Henry STEPHENS | Cheltenham | Henry STEPHENS Cheltenham |
3:30.48 -21.41 |
6 | Samuel GOODWIN | Co Hereford | Samuel GOODWIN Co Hereford |
3:33.74 5.10 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie SHIELS | Pembs Cty | Charlie SHIELS Pembs Cty |
2:36.88 -2.11 |
2 | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY | Bridgend Cty | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY Bridgend Cty |
2:47.41 -15.50 |
3 | Ben WALLACE | Co Hereford | Ben WALLACE Co Hereford |
2:57.30 -3.96 |
4 | Eddy TAYLOR | Co Hereford | Eddy TAYLOR Co Hereford |
3:02.43 -13.99 |
5 | Evan COULSON | Torfaen D | Evan COULSON Torfaen D |
3:03.83 -6.65 |
6 | Henry SEWELL | Shrewsbury | Henry SEWELL Shrewsbury |
3:04.85 -6.68 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua GOUGH | Co Hereford | Joshua GOUGH Co Hereford |
2:33.27 2.07 |
2 | Toby STURLEY | Pembs Cty | Toby STURLEY Pembs Cty |
2:36.95 -1.05 |
3 | Dylan WISDEN | Bridgend Cty | Dylan WISDEN Bridgend Cty |
2:41.33 1.23 |
4 | Oliver FOSTER | Worcester | Oliver FOSTER Worcester |
2:41.58 -5.60 |
5 | Jake POWELL | Pembs Cty | Jake POWELL Pembs Cty |
2:43.07 1.16 |
6 | Cody FARRELL | Southwold | Cody FARRELL Southwold |
2:48.60 -8.07 |
7 | Morgan MATTHEWS | Shrewsbury | Morgan MATTHEWS Shrewsbury |
2:49.47 -1.33 |
8 | Brandon CREED | Southwold | Brandon CREED Southwold |
2:54.98 -9.66 |
9 | Harry QUINEY | Tewkesbury | Harry QUINEY Tewkesbury |
2:55.36 1.08 |
10 | Benjamin COLLINS | Ledbury | Benjamin COLLINS Ledbury |
3:00.45 -17.76 |
11 | Hari ELIAS | Bridgend Cty | Hari ELIAS Bridgend Cty |
3:04.32 -8.47 |
12 | Callum PIGGOTT | Shrewsbury | Callum PIGGOTT Shrewsbury |
3:08.73 -9.41 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James CASEWELL | Co Hereford | James CASEWELL Co Hereford |
2:20.37 -2.74 |
2 | William KENNEDY | Ledbury | William KENNEDY Ledbury |
2:31.93 1.11 |
3 | Jack BOULTON | Southwold | Jack BOULTON Southwold |
2:38.30 -11.30 |
4 | James CASH | Cheltenham | James CASH Cheltenham |
2:42.31 -10.71 |
5 | Jake JAMES | Pembs Cty | Jake JAMES Pembs Cty |
2:44.56 7.58 |
6 | Angus MARTIN | Co Hereford | Angus MARTIN Co Hereford |
2:44.59 -1.50 |
Tyler HARRIS | Torfaen D | Tyler HARRIS Torfaen D |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woody GOODALL | Shrewsbury | Woody GOODALL Shrewsbury |
2:19.74 -5.99 |
2 | Sebastian ROFFEY | Ledbury | Sebastian ROFFEY Ledbury |
2:21.55 2.67 |
3 | Oliver OSBORNE | Tewkesbury | Oliver OSBORNE Tewkesbury |
2:22.31 -5.50 |
4 | Joseph DAVIES | Torfaen D | Joseph DAVIES Torfaen D |
2:22.63 -5.85 |
5 | Malachi CASHMORE | Ledbury | Malachi CASHMORE Ledbury |
2:32.51 0.10 |
6 | Joseph ROWLEY | Shrewsbury | Joseph ROWLEY Shrewsbury |
2:37.86 4.45 |
7 | Joshua HOLLOWAY | Southwold | Joshua HOLLOWAY Southwold |
2:38.80 -12.14 |
8 | Matvei SINDEN | Cheltenham | Matvei SINDEN Cheltenham |
2:41.63 -7.31 |
Benedict KERSHAW | Co Hereford | Benedict KERSHAW Co Hereford |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver HADDRELL | Cheltenham | Oliver HADDRELL Cheltenham |
2:11.54 -5.06 |
2 | William GREENWOOD | Pembs Cty | William GREENWOOD Pembs Cty |
2:14.61 -10.10 |
3 | Daniel GRINDLEY | Shrewsbury | Daniel GRINDLEY Shrewsbury |
2:20.12 -5.33 |
4 | Harvey LLOYD | Worcester | Harvey LLOYD Worcester |
2:27.33 -2.20 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan HUNT | Co Hereford | Ethan HUNT Co Hereford |
2:07.90 -1.14 |
2 | Jamie PARKINSON | Torfaen D | Jamie PARKINSON Torfaen D |
2:11.79 -3.70 |
3 | Rowan KETTLE | Pembs Cty | Rowan KETTLE Pembs Cty |
2:18.02 -4.94 |
4 | Harry TOWNSEND | Torfaen D | Harry TOWNSEND Torfaen D |
2:21.77 -10.80 |
5 | Jordan BARNES | Tewkesbury | Jordan BARNES Tewkesbury |
2:21.86 -4.14 |
6 | Tom PIGGOTT | Shrewsbury | Tom PIGGOTT Shrewsbury |
2:23.51 -0.31 |
7 | Lloyd DAVIES | Shrewsbury | Lloyd DAVIES Shrewsbury |
2:27.67 -0.88 |
8 | Bob THARME | Tewkesbury | Bob THARME Tewkesbury |
2:28.19 -0.92 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert COWLEY | Shrewsbury | Robert COWLEY Shrewsbury |
1:59.97 -1.03 |
2 | William CARTER | Shrewsbury | William CARTER Shrewsbury |
2:03.80 -0.90 |
3 | Theo CANNON | Cheltenham | Theo CANNON Cheltenham |
2:06.35 -4.54 |
4 | Thomas BOLADZ | Torfaen D | Thomas BOLADZ Torfaen D |
2:07.67 -3.77 |
5 | Eli GIBNEY | Tewkesbury | Eli GIBNEY Tewkesbury |
2:07.84 3.96 |
6 | Jack CORSTON | Ludlow | Jack CORSTON Ludlow |
2:08.33 -6.42 |
7 | Charles RIMMER | Shrewsbury | Charles RIMMER Shrewsbury |
2:13.20 -5.33 |
8 | Bradley WILLIAMS | Ledbury | Bradley WILLIAMS Ledbury |
2:18.03 0.77 |