Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan GOUGH | Co Hereford | Nathan GOUGH Co Hereford |
3:14.41 -24.41 |
2 | Harrison WALSH | Cheltenham | Harrison WALSH Cheltenham |
3:15.40 -10.36 |
3 | Samuel GOODWIN | Co Hereford | Samuel GOODWIN Co Hereford |
3:30.71 -17.96 |
4 | Benjamin ROWLEY | Shrewsbury | Benjamin ROWLEY Shrewsbury |
3:32.05 -22.95 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie SHIELS | Pembs Cty | Charlie SHIELS Pembs Cty |
2:49.13 -2.77 |
2 | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY | Bridgend Cty | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY Bridgend Cty |
3:07.43 -11.67 |
3 | Ben WALLACE | Co Hereford | Ben WALLACE Co Hereford |
3:11.77 -11.73 |
4 | Evan COULSON | Torfaen D | Evan COULSON Torfaen D |
3:17.38 -5.93 |
Benjamin HOLLOWAY | Southwold | Benjamin HOLLOWAY Southwold |
DQ T-1L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toby STURLEY | Pembs Cty | Toby STURLEY Pembs Cty |
2:50.00 -1.59 |
2 | Joshua GOUGH | Co Hereford | Joshua GOUGH Co Hereford |
2:53.46 6.10 |
3 | Brandon CREED | Southwold | Brandon CREED Southwold |
3:00.80 -13.08 |
4 | Jake POWELL | Pembs Cty | Jake POWELL Pembs Cty |
3:04.68 3.93 |
5 | Oliver FOSTER | Worcester | Oliver FOSTER Worcester |
3:10.64 4.38 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angus MARTIN | Co Hereford | Angus MARTIN Co Hereford |
2:48.49 -1.39 |
2 | Jake JAMES | Pembs Cty | Jake JAMES Pembs Cty |
2:51.15 5.11 |
3 | William KENNEDY | Ledbury | William KENNEDY Ledbury |
2:54.61 -7.30 |
William CROFTS | Cheltenham | William CROFTS Cheltenham |
DQ T-1L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woody GOODALL | Shrewsbury | Woody GOODALL Shrewsbury |
2:24.29 -7.59 |
2 | James WEBB | Southwold | James WEBB Southwold |
2:33.53 -3.87 |
3 | Sebastian ROFFEY | Ledbury | Sebastian ROFFEY Ledbury |
2:34.65 -4.89 |
4 | Joseph ROWLEY | Shrewsbury | Joseph ROWLEY Shrewsbury |
2:51.18 -3.34 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry BENNETT | Southwold | Henry BENNETT Southwold |
2:19.56 -0.96 |
2 | Matthew THOMAS | Ledbury | Matthew THOMAS Ledbury |
2:27.38 -0.89 |
3 | Oliver HADDRELL | Cheltenham | Oliver HADDRELL Cheltenham |
2:30.13 -1.01 |
4 | William GREENWOOD | Pembs Cty | William GREENWOOD Pembs Cty |
2:33.80 -19.37 |
5 | Tomos WATKINS | Co Hereford | Tomos WATKINS Co Hereford |
2:33.97 4.20 |
6 | Brynmor BATTEN | Ledbury | Brynmor BATTEN Ledbury |
2:41.39 1.83 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie PARKINSON | Torfaen D | Jamie PARKINSON Torfaen D |
2:23.82 -4.58 |
2 | Aidan LOUGHNANE | Southwold | Aidan LOUGHNANE Southwold |
2:26.33 3.50 |
3 | Robbie JOWETT | Shrewsbury | Robbie JOWETT Shrewsbury |
2:28.84 -6.19 |
4 | Elliot HEATH | Ledbury | Elliot HEATH Ledbury |
2:29.19 1.17 |
5 | Rowan KETTLE | Pembs Cty | Rowan KETTLE Pembs Cty |
2:34.68 0.18 |
6 | Lloyd DAVIES | Shrewsbury | Lloyd DAVIES Shrewsbury |
2:41.75 -1.01 |
7 | Tom PIGGOTT | Shrewsbury | Tom PIGGOTT Shrewsbury |
2:43.07 -1.94 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli GIBNEY | Tewkesbury | Eli GIBNEY Tewkesbury |
2:23.17 8.30 |