Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony DAVIES | Ledbury | Anthony DAVIES Ledbury |
1:30.06 -11.24 |
2 | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY | Bridgend Cty | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY Bridgend Cty |
1:30.23 -7.30 |
3 | Henry SEWELL | Shrewsbury | Henry SEWELL Shrewsbury |
1:31.25 -0.17 |
4 | Evan COULSON | Torfaen D | Evan COULSON Torfaen D |
1:34.47 -1.75 |
Luke WYATT | Bridgend Cty | Luke WYATT Bridgend Cty |
DQ T-1L |
|
Ioan DAVIS | Bridgend Cty | Ioan DAVIS Bridgend Cty |
DQ T-3L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan WISDEN | Bridgend Cty | Dylan WISDEN Bridgend Cty |
1:22.47 -1.69 |
2 | Thomas BIRLEY | Ledbury | Thomas BIRLEY Ledbury |
1:23.39 -4.42 |
3 | Oliver ROBERTS | Cheltenham | Oliver ROBERTS Cheltenham |
1:27.54 -5.97 |
4 | Harry QUINEY | Tewkesbury | Harry QUINEY Tewkesbury |
1:28.39 -8.80 |
5 | Oliver FOSTER | Worcester | Oliver FOSTER Worcester |
1:30.13 1.35 |
6 | Cody FARRELL | Southwold | Cody FARRELL Southwold |
1:30.22 -2.90 |
7 | Benjamin COLLINS | Ledbury | Benjamin COLLINS Ledbury |
1:32.21 -1.79 |
8 | Brandon CREED | Southwold | Brandon CREED Southwold |
1:35.03 -0.98 |
9 | Samuel PARKER | Evesham | Samuel PARKER Evesham |
1:36.12 4.78 |
10 | Callum PIGGOTT | Shrewsbury | Callum PIGGOTT Shrewsbury |
1:38.01 -5.96 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theo LIND | Co Hereford | Theo LIND Co Hereford |
1:19.93 -4.31 |
2 | Angus MARTIN | Co Hereford | Angus MARTIN Co Hereford |
1:20.74 -0.45 |
3 | James CASH | Cheltenham | James CASH Cheltenham |
1:26.59 -2.77 |
4 | William CROFTS | Cheltenham | William CROFTS Cheltenham |
1:35.84 0.23 |
Oliver MORGAN | Ludlow | Oliver MORGAN Ludlow |
DQ ST- |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woody GOODALL | Shrewsbury | Woody GOODALL Shrewsbury |
1:08.31 -2.32 |
2 | Oliver OSBORNE | Tewkesbury | Oliver OSBORNE Tewkesbury |
1:11.55 -4.61 |
3 | Sebastian ROFFEY | Ledbury | Sebastian ROFFEY Ledbury |
1:12.31 0.68 |
4 | Malachi CASHMORE | Ledbury | Malachi CASHMORE Ledbury |
1:21.93 -1.42 |
5 | Theo BICHARD | Ledbury | Theo BICHARD Ledbury |
1:22.06 -6.83 |
6 | Joseph ROWLEY | Shrewsbury | Joseph ROWLEY Shrewsbury |
1:23.12 0.08 |
Jack BENNETT | Torfaen D | Jack BENNETT Torfaen D |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver HADDRELL | Cheltenham | Oliver HADDRELL Cheltenham |
1:08.62 -3.62 |
2 | Tomos WATKINS | Co Hereford | Tomos WATKINS Co Hereford |
1:14.70 2.78 |
3 | Tobias HUNT | Bridgend Cty | Tobias HUNT Bridgend Cty |
1:14.91 -0.71 |
4 | Brynmor BATTEN | Ledbury | Brynmor BATTEN Ledbury |
1:15.64 1.55 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas ROWLEY | Shrewsbury | Thomas ROWLEY Shrewsbury |
1:05.46 0.26 |
2 | Jamie PARKINSON | Torfaen D | Jamie PARKINSON Torfaen D |
1:07.49 -1.66 |
3 | Aidan LOUGHNANE | Southwold | Aidan LOUGHNANE Southwold |
1:07.82 1.48 |
4 | Robbie JOWETT | Shrewsbury | Robbie JOWETT Shrewsbury |
1:08.85 -0.94 |
5 | Elliot HEATH | Ledbury | Elliot HEATH Ledbury |
1:09.07 0.02 |
6 | Lloyd DAVIES | Shrewsbury | Lloyd DAVIES Shrewsbury |
1:15.65 -0.68 |
7 | Tom PIGGOTT | Shrewsbury | Tom PIGGOTT Shrewsbury |
1:15.74 0.06 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli GIBNEY | Tewkesbury | Eli GIBNEY Tewkesbury |
1:04.28 0.40 |
2 | William CARTER | Shrewsbury | William CARTER Shrewsbury |
1:04.42 -2.26 |
3 | Thomas BOLADZ | Torfaen D | Thomas BOLADZ Torfaen D |
1:04.78 -2.44 |
4 | Jack CORSTON | Ludlow | Jack CORSTON Ludlow |
1:07.06 -0.38 |