Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristyn JAMES | Bridgend Cty | Tristyn JAMES Bridgend Cty |
3:05.69 -3.51 |
2 | Harrison WALSH | Cheltenham | Harrison WALSH Cheltenham |
3:30.25 -11.25 |
3 | Thomas DAVIES | Evesham | Thomas DAVIES Evesham |
3:38.45 -17.61 |
Charlie MCGUINNESS | Torfaen D | Charlie MCGUINNESS Torfaen D |
DQ T-3L |
|
Nathan GOUGH | Co Hereford | Nathan GOUGH Co Hereford |
DQ T-4L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie SHIELS | Pembs Cty | Charlie SHIELS Pembs Cty |
2:53.56 -1.53 |
2 | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY | Bridgend Cty | Max GEYSEN-HOLLEY Bridgend Cty |
3:12.31 -9.49 |
3 | Ben WALLACE | Co Hereford | Ben WALLACE Co Hereford |
3:17.04 -6.54 |
4 | Anthony DAVIES | Ledbury | Anthony DAVIES Ledbury |
3:18.84 -16.41 |
5 | Evan COULSON | Torfaen D | Evan COULSON Torfaen D |
3:22.43 -13.21 |
6 | Eddy TAYLOR | Co Hereford | Eddy TAYLOR Co Hereford |
3:23.85 -7.29 |
7 | Henry SEWELL | Shrewsbury | Henry SEWELL Shrewsbury |
3:35.75 12.11 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua GOUGH | Co Hereford | Joshua GOUGH Co Hereford |
2:51.96 4.30 |
2 | Toby STURLEY | Pembs Cty | Toby STURLEY Pembs Cty |
2:53.57 -5.37 |
3 | Jake POWELL | Pembs Cty | Jake POWELL Pembs Cty |
3:03.86 -3.52 |
4 | Thomas BIRLEY | Ledbury | Thomas BIRLEY Ledbury |
3:03.95 -13.06 |
5 | Dylan WISDEN | Bridgend Cty | Dylan WISDEN Bridgend Cty |
3:04.14 -13.75 |
6 | Oliver ROBERTS | Cheltenham | Oliver ROBERTS Cheltenham |
3:07.22 -1.29 |
7 | Oliver FOSTER | Worcester | Oliver FOSTER Worcester |
3:11.50 2.42 |
8 | Cody FARRELL | Southwold | Cody FARRELL Southwold |
3:19.43 5.14 |
9 | Harry QUINEY | Tewkesbury | Harry QUINEY Tewkesbury |
3:21.01 -0.79 |
10 | Samuel PARKER | Evesham | Samuel PARKER Evesham |
3:32.66 2.00 |
11 | Callum PIGGOTT | Shrewsbury | Callum PIGGOTT Shrewsbury |
3:37.81 11.81 |
Brandon CREED | Southwold | Brandon CREED Southwold |
DQ SA- |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack BOULTON | Southwold | Jack BOULTON Southwold |
2:54.12 -13.88 |
2 | Angus MARTIN | Co Hereford | Angus MARTIN Co Hereford |
2:54.27 -5.46 |
3 | Oliver MORGAN | Ludlow | Oliver MORGAN Ludlow |
2:55.76 -5.40 |
4 | William KENNEDY | Ledbury | William KENNEDY Ledbury |
2:57.11 0.19 |
5 | Jake JAMES | Pembs Cty | Jake JAMES Pembs Cty |
2:58.14 3.89 |
6 | James CASH | Cheltenham | James CASH Cheltenham |
3:03.88 -3.52 |
7 | William CROFTS | Cheltenham | William CROFTS Cheltenham |
3:26.11 1.48 |
Tyler HARRIS | Torfaen D | Tyler HARRIS Torfaen D |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woody GOODALL | Shrewsbury | Woody GOODALL Shrewsbury |
2:37.77 -8.99 |
2 | Sebastian ROFFEY | Ledbury | Sebastian ROFFEY Ledbury |
2:37.82 -3.38 |
3 | Oliver OSBORNE | Tewkesbury | Oliver OSBORNE Tewkesbury |
2:42.69 -8.30 |
4 | Joseph DAVIES | Torfaen D | Joseph DAVIES Torfaen D |
2:45.10 -3.21 |
5 | ADAM NEWMAN | Cheltenham | ADAM NEWMAN Cheltenham |
2:52.10 |
Edward WATKINS | Torfaen D | Edward WATKINS Torfaen D |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James BILBAO | Co Hereford | James BILBAO Co Hereford |
2:23.30 -1.89 |
2 | Oliver HADDRELL | Cheltenham | Oliver HADDRELL Cheltenham |
2:30.90 0.81 |
3 | William GREENWOOD | Pembs Cty | William GREENWOOD Pembs Cty |
2:33.62 -4.69 |
4 | Tomos WATKINS | Co Hereford | Tomos WATKINS Co Hereford |
2:36.79 3.86 |
5 | Daniel GRINDLEY | Shrewsbury | Daniel GRINDLEY Shrewsbury |
2:46.23 -2.59 |
6 | Brynmor BATTEN | Ledbury | Brynmor BATTEN Ledbury |
2:51.32 21.99 |
7 | Tobias HUNT | Bridgend Cty | Tobias HUNT Bridgend Cty |
2:51.95 -3.87 |
Fynn LEWIS-GALE | Co Hereford | Fynn LEWIS-GALE Co Hereford |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan HUNT | Co Hereford | Ethan HUNT Co Hereford |
2:31.99 -0.27 |
2 | Robbie JOWETT | Shrewsbury | Robbie JOWETT Shrewsbury |
2:32.32 -1.80 |
3 | Rowan KETTLE | Pembs Cty | Rowan KETTLE Pembs Cty |
2:34.04 0.10 |
4 | Aidan LOUGHNANE | Southwold | Aidan LOUGHNANE Southwold |
2:34.59 5.71 |
5 | Lloyd DAVIES | Shrewsbury | Lloyd DAVIES Shrewsbury |
2:44.06 -7.50 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon DAVIES | Torfaen D | Brandon DAVIES Torfaen D |
2:21.66 -1.50 |
2 | Jack CORSTON | Ludlow | Jack CORSTON Ludlow |
2:29.79 5.19 |
3 | Charles RIMMER | Shrewsbury | Charles RIMMER Shrewsbury |
2:30.08 0.21 |
4 | Bradley WILLIAMS | Ledbury | Bradley WILLIAMS Ledbury |
2:37.57 -2.95 |