Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver WARNER | Beckenham | Oliver WARNER Beckenham |
1:42.22 |
2 | Piran LEWIS | Beckenham | Piran LEWIS Beckenham |
1:45.43 |
Shane EDWARDS | Black Lion | Shane EDWARDS Black Lion |
DQ SA 1L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahum FISHER | Black Lion | Nahum FISHER Black Lion |
1:24.50 |
2 | Macaulay JOHNSTON | Sevenoaks | Macaulay JOHNSTON Sevenoaks |
1:24.77 |
3 | August MOOS | Folkestone | August MOOS Folkestone |
1:26.70 |
4 | Jonathan VOWELL | Sevenoaks | Jonathan VOWELL Sevenoaks |
1:29.26 |
5 | James SUGRUE | Beckenham | James SUGRUE Beckenham |
1:31.32 |
6 | William JARRETT | Sevenoaks | William JARRETT Sevenoaks |
1:32.95 |
7 | Thomas ANDREW | Thanet Swim | Thomas ANDREW Thanet Swim |
1:33.92 |
8 | Ethan VILLAR | Dartford | Ethan VILLAR Dartford |
1:34.02 |
9 | Patryk DEC | Erith & Dist | Patryk DEC Erith & Dist |
1:36.12 |
10 | Theo YATES | RTW Monson | Theo YATES RTW Monson |
1:40.12 |
11 | Aiden WILLIAMS | RTW Monson | Aiden WILLIAMS RTW Monson |
1:40.55 |
12 | Harrison MARTIN | Gravesend | Harrison MARTIN Gravesend |
1:42.26 |
13 | Luke BUTTERFILL | Faversham | Luke BUTTERFILL Faversham |
1:43.62 |
14 | Alexander TIMMS | RTW Monson | Alexander TIMMS RTW Monson |
1:48.53 |
Aidan MCKEAN | Gravesend | Aidan MCKEAN Gravesend |
DQ SL 2L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max FORDYCE | Faversham | Max FORDYCE Faversham |
1:19.85 |
2 | Callum FARROW | Black Lion | Callum FARROW Black Lion |
1:24.03 |
3 | Zakariya DELLYS | Folkestone | Zakariya DELLYS Folkestone |
1:26.77 |
4 | Tyler SMITH | Dover Life | Tyler SMITH Dover Life |
1:27.49 |
5 | James GARDINER | Hastings | James GARDINER Hastings |
1:27.63 |
6 | Joseph BOX | Sevenoaks | Joseph BOX Sevenoaks |
1:27.64 |
7 | Louis CLARK | Hastings | Louis CLARK Hastings |
1:29.89 |
8 | Jamie CALLER | Black Lion | Jamie CALLER Black Lion |
1:31.41 |
9 | Zain ALMAHDI | Beckenham | Zain ALMAHDI Beckenham |
1:32.21 |
10 | Rhys JONES | Dartford | Rhys JONES Dartford |
1:33.66 |
11 | Daniel OLIVER | Gravesend | Daniel OLIVER Gravesend |
1:33.77 |
Hughie BROWNE | Black Lion | Hughie BROWNE Black Lion |
DQ L 3L |
|
Max RIPPON | RTW Monson | Max RIPPON RTW Monson |
DQ SA 1L |
|
James FRY | Sevenoaks | James FRY Sevenoaks |
DQ SL 1L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David ALLEN | Black Lion | David ALLEN Black Lion |
1:16.13 |
2 | Nathan CHAPMAN | Gwich Royals | Nathan CHAPMAN Gwich Royals |
1:16.28 |
3 | Rory GHATAURAY | Erith & Dist | Rory GHATAURAY Erith & Dist |
1:19.53 |
4 | Nikita MITROFANENKO | Black Lion | Nikita MITROFANENKO Black Lion |
1:20.61 |
5 | Adam DELVES | RTW Monson | Adam DELVES RTW Monson |
1:22.77 |
6 | Jack RIVERS | Dover Life | Jack RIVERS Dover Life |
1:26.45 |
7 | Owen SMITH | Dover Life | Owen SMITH Dover Life |
1:27.17 |
8 | Jacob ANDREW | Thanet Swim | Jacob ANDREW Thanet Swim |
1:30.87 |
9 | Paris NWABISA | Dartford | Paris NWABISA Dartford |
1:31.06 |
10 | Shay LYNCH | Dartford | Shay LYNCH Dartford |
1:41.85 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giulio SZCZEPANIAK | Beckenham | Giulio SZCZEPANIAK Beckenham |
1:13.42 |
2 | Oliver GUNASEKERA | Redhill & R | Oliver GUNASEKERA Redhill & R |
1:14.67 |
3 | Oliver CROWLEY | Gwich Royals | Oliver CROWLEY Gwich Royals |
1:15.76 |
4 | Harry ROUT | Black Lion | Harry ROUT Black Lion |
1:15.87 |
5 | Samuel BURDETT | Erith & Dist | Samuel BURDETT Erith & Dist |
1:16.15 |
6 | Marcus HUMPHREY | Sevenoaks | Marcus HUMPHREY Sevenoaks |
1:17.95 |
7 | Ben FEARON | RTW Monson | Ben FEARON RTW Monson |
1:20.04 |
8 | Samuel CASTLE | Black Lion | Samuel CASTLE Black Lion |
1:23.34 |
9 | Toby YATES | RTW Monson | Toby YATES RTW Monson |
1:25.82 |
10 | James THOM | Dartford | James THOM Dartford |
1:26.52 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finlay EVANS | Dover Life | Finlay EVANS Dover Life |
1:12.08 |
2 | Christopher LEWIS | Hastings | Christopher LEWIS Hastings |
1:12.36 |
3 | James SARGENT | Hastings | James SARGENT Hastings |
1:12.69 |
4 | Peter RAMSAY | Black Lion | Peter RAMSAY Black Lion |
1:13.61 |
5 | Nathan FRIEND | RTW Monson | Nathan FRIEND RTW Monson |
1:14.88 |
6 | Connor ADAMS | Folkestone | Connor ADAMS Folkestone |
1:15.36 |
7 | Cameron UPTON | Hastings | Cameron UPTON Hastings |
1:18.21 |
8 | Benjamin SARGENT | Hastings | Benjamin SARGENT Hastings |
1:18.23 |
9 | Jake FARRELL | Hailsham | Jake FARRELL Hailsham |
1:18.48 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archie BLACKMORE | Hastings | Archie BLACKMORE Hastings |
1:06.95 |
2 | Samuel FIDOCK | Dover Life | Samuel FIDOCK Dover Life |
1:10.67 |
3 | Lewis OLDER | Thanet Swim | Lewis OLDER Thanet Swim |
1:10.87 |
4 | Morgan WEST | Folkestone | Morgan WEST Folkestone |
1:13.26 |
5 | Shahad IMTHIYAZ | Black Lion | Shahad IMTHIYAZ Black Lion |
1:19.34 |