Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theo McFadden | Rushmoor Ryl | Theo McFadden Rushmoor Ryl |
5:21.58 -11.23 |
2 | Jamie Leach | Newbury | Jamie Leach Newbury |
5:24.46 -4.44 |
3 | Christopher Emberlin | Newbury | Christopher Emberlin Newbury |
5:38.17 5.87 |
4 | Daniel Pearce | Rushmoor Ryl | Daniel Pearce Rushmoor Ryl |
5:40.43 -26.38 |
5 | Damian Miceta | Camden Swiss | Damian Miceta Camden Swiss |
5:47.33 -12.47 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni Kepa | Bracknell | Antoni Kepa Bracknell |
5:00.10 -9.51 |
2 | Nikita Markov | Camden Swiss | Nikita Markov Camden Swiss |
5:36.64 10.04 |
3 | Jude Borg-Cardona | Windsor | Jude Borg-Cardona Windsor |
5:41.01 -1.29 |
4 | Brayden Jose | Guildford Ct | Brayden Jose Guildford Ct |
5:52.25 2.38 |
5 | Ollie Mellor | Rushmoor Ryl | Ollie Mellor Rushmoor Ryl |
5:56.65 -3.30 |
6 | Max Quellmann | Camden Swiss | Max Quellmann Camden Swiss |
6:04.54 20.54 |
7 | Daniel Wilson | Portsmouth N | Daniel Wilson Portsmouth N |
6:05.75 1.91 |
8 | Massimo Caprera | Barnes SC | Massimo Caprera Barnes SC |
6:42.04 -1.50 |
9 | Charlie Nicholson | Rushmoor Ryl | Charlie Nicholson Rushmoor Ryl |
6:51.45 -2.97 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damir Bajohr | Windsor | Damir Bajohr Windsor |
4:54.99 -1.01 |
2 | Brandon Biss | Camden Swiss | Brandon Biss Camden Swiss |
4:57.43 -5.74 |
3 | William Stan | Rushmoor Ryl | William Stan Rushmoor Ryl |
4:59.13 -3.37 |
4 | Alexander Heath | Basingstoke | Alexander Heath Basingstoke |
5:09.51 2.71 |
5 | Joshua Tucker | AbingdonVale | Joshua Tucker AbingdonVale |
5:12.83 -4.27 |
6 | Thomas Stewart | Bracknell | Thomas Stewart Bracknell |
5:17.23 -1.97 |
7 | Jamie Rowney | Rushmoor Ryl | Jamie Rowney Rushmoor Ryl |
5:19.74 -32.92 |
8 | Benjamin Catling | Teddington | Benjamin Catling Teddington |
5:26.99 -2.21 |
9 | Archie Shanahan | Newbury | Archie Shanahan Newbury |
5:28.19 -13.31 |
10 | James Dargan | Rushmoor Ryl | James Dargan Rushmoor Ryl |
5:29.12 15.36 |
11 | Samuel Bourns | Basingstoke | Samuel Bourns Basingstoke |
5:34.93 -9.17 |
12 | Luca Manolas | Windsor | Luca Manolas Windsor |
6:24.82 -15.18 |
Aaron Wilks | Windsor | Aaron Wilks Windsor |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Churchill | Staines | Joseph Churchill Staines |
4:44.48 -0.42 |
2 | Alexander Beard | Staines | Alexander Beard Staines |
4:48.82 -0.48 |
3 | Henry Plewes | Alton & Dist | Henry Plewes Alton & Dist |
4:52.50 -0.81 |
4 | William Oxley | Newbury | William Oxley Newbury |
4:56.76 4.16 |
5 | Matt Batchelor | Rushmoor Ryl | Matt Batchelor Rushmoor Ryl |
4:57.51 -10.77 |
6 | Alexander Sandberg | Alton & Dist | Alexander Sandberg Alton & Dist |
5:00.92 -1.52 |
7 | Conor McGilley | Bracknell | Conor McGilley Bracknell |
5:05.05 -3.35 |
8 | William Miles | Basingstoke | William Miles Basingstoke |
5:07.94 9.44 |
9 | Alexander Cheesbrough | Teddington | Alexander Cheesbrough Teddington |
5:17.31 -14.99 |
Reece Brandon | Newbury | Reece Brandon Newbury |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin Morrow | Bracknell | Justin Morrow Bracknell |
4:39.05 -3.15 |
2 | Zack Westhead | Rushmoor Ryl | Zack Westhead Rushmoor Ryl |
4:53.14 2.48 |
3 | Scott Campbell | Basingstoke | Scott Campbell Basingstoke |
4:53.29 15.59 |
4 | Liam Eagle | Basingstoke | Liam Eagle Basingstoke |
4:58.12 -3.78 |
5 | Daniel Jackson | Newbury | Daniel Jackson Newbury |
5:52.54 -3.76 |
Harry Young | Teddington | Harry Young Teddington |
DQ ST |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toby Redshaw | Windsor | Toby Redshaw Windsor |
4:30.79 -3.41 |
2 | Kieran Adams | Staines | Kieran Adams Staines |
4:31.80 -11.40 |
3 | Stanley Andrews | Teddington | Stanley Andrews Teddington |
4:45.47 10.47 |
4 | Matthew Scally | Rushmoor Ryl | Matthew Scally Rushmoor Ryl |
4:49.21 -3.89 |
5 | Lewis Fenn | Basingstoke | Lewis Fenn Basingstoke |
4:50.53 6.83 |
6 | Jack Watson | Staines | Jack Watson Staines |
5:00.75 5.55 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Hooper | Rushmoor Ryl | Andrew Hooper Rushmoor Ryl |
4:29.02 -2.11 |
2 | Noah Trundle | Woking | Noah Trundle Woking |
4:30.74 9.76 |
3 | James Porter | Alton & Dist | James Porter Alton & Dist |
4:50.06 5.36 |