Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gideon Smith | Rushmoor Ryl | Gideon Smith Rushmoor Ryl |
2:58.43 -4.49 |
2 | Rhys Kapri | Hart | Rhys Kapri Hart |
3:01.03 -4.14 |
3 | Adrien Storck-Wihlidal | Didcot & Bar | Adrien Storck-Wihlidal Didcot & Bar |
3:02.85 -7.76 |
4 | Daniel Papworth | Rushmoor Ryl | Daniel Papworth Rushmoor Ryl |
3:04.61 -5.39 |
5 | Alfie Webb | Bracknell | Alfie Webb Bracknell |
3:05.85 -4.41 |
6 | Patrick Kelleher | AbingdonVale | Patrick Kelleher AbingdonVale |
3:19.73 -15.03 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary Vanstone | Hart | Zachary Vanstone Hart |
2:36.65 -10.45 |
2 | Owen Clark | AbingdonVale | Owen Clark AbingdonVale |
2:37.10 -13.29 |
3 | Yalamber Limbu | Rushmoor Ryl | Yalamber Limbu Rushmoor Ryl |
2:40.76 3.17 |
4 | Zeno Ubertalli | Natare W Lon | Zeno Ubertalli Natare W Lon |
2:41.78 -5.85 |
5 | Adam Loo | Bracknell | Adam Loo Bracknell |
2:44.82 1.82 |
6 | Oscar Pike | Didcot & Bar | Oscar Pike Didcot & Bar |
2:56.80 -8.20 |
7 | Oliver Richards | Bracknell | Oliver Richards Bracknell |
2:56.82 -4.16 |
8 | Jensen Ivall | Bracknell | Jensen Ivall Bracknell |
2:59.86 -15.14 |
9 | Joel White | Bracknell | Joel White Bracknell |
3:02.69 -3.87 |
10 | Benjamin Cuthbert | AbingdonVale | Benjamin Cuthbert AbingdonVale |
3:09.88 3.02 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Morris | Rushmoor Ryl | George Morris Rushmoor Ryl |
2:29.01 -0.97 |
2 | Max Huxford | Eastleigh | Max Huxford Eastleigh |
2:35.73 -17.86 |
3 | Alfred Sommarstrom | WildernWaves | Alfred Sommarstrom WildernWaves |
2:39.72 -9.08 |
4 | Max Beroskin | Bracknell | Max Beroskin Bracknell |
2:40.77 -0.86 |
5 | Ollie Mellor | Rushmoor Ryl | Ollie Mellor Rushmoor Ryl |
2:41.70 -0.05 |
6 | Cameron Morgan | AbingdonVale | Cameron Morgan AbingdonVale |
2:45.15 3.04 |
7 | Charlie Nicholson | Rushmoor Ryl | Charlie Nicholson Rushmoor Ryl |
2:50.37 -6.49 |
8 | Joshua Brooks | Rushmoor Ryl | Joshua Brooks Rushmoor Ryl |
2:51.48 -12.48 |
9 | Alexanda Lee | AbingdonVale | Alexanda Lee AbingdonVale |
3:01.82 -2.01 |
10 | Benjamin Simons | AbingdonVale | Benjamin Simons AbingdonVale |
3:08.27 -1.07 |
Reuben Gericke | Bracknell | Reuben Gericke Bracknell |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoine Divet | CAMDEN SWISS | Antoine Divet CAMDEN SWISS |
2:12.12 |
2 | Jacob Cohen | Camden Swiss | Jacob Cohen Camden Swiss |
2:20.74 -5.30 |
3 | Miles Brooks | Rushmoor Ryl | Miles Brooks Rushmoor Ryl |
2:22.67 -1.06 |
4 | Matthew Ford | Didcot & Bar | Matthew Ford Didcot & Bar |
2:24.44 -4.59 |
5 | Matthias Alvarado | Camden Swiss | Matthias Alvarado Camden Swiss |
2:26.06 -10.79 |
6 | James Dargan | Rushmoor Ryl | James Dargan Rushmoor Ryl |
2:29.01 -0.85 |
7 | Rui Wright | Bracknell | Rui Wright Bracknell |
2:32.26 -3.18 |
8 | Harry Poynter | West Wight | Harry Poynter West Wight |
2:32.63 -1.77 |
9 | Luc Seabrook | AbingdonVale | Luc Seabrook AbingdonVale |
2:32.95 -5.62 |
10 | Rossen Martin | West Wight | Rossen Martin West Wight |
2:32.99 -1.86 |
11 | Joshua Coventry | Eastleigh | Joshua Coventry Eastleigh |
2:36.38 3.95 |
12 | William D'Arcy | AbingdonVale | William D'Arcy AbingdonVale |
2:37.50 -2.92 |
13 | Ben Maclennan | AbingdonVale | Ben Maclennan AbingdonVale |
2:41.44 -1.49 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Weston | Bracknell | Alex Weston Bracknell |
2:13.70 -3.30 |
2 | Angelo Silvestri | Staines | Angelo Silvestri Staines |
2:30.21 -3.39 |
3 | Thomas Morris | Rushmoor Ryl | Thomas Morris Rushmoor Ryl |
2:33.81 -9.77 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Box | Redhill & R | Christopher Box Redhill & R |
2:03.67 -2.83 |
2 | Alex Roberson | Alton & Dist | Alex Roberson Alton & Dist |
2:09.29 -4.81 |
3 | Zack Westhead | Rushmoor Ryl | Zack Westhead Rushmoor Ryl |
2:14.22 0.53 |
4 | Mark Charlton | Bracknell | Mark Charlton Bracknell |
2:15.36 2.68 |
5 | Robin Wallond | Haslemere | Robin Wallond Haslemere |
2:17.22 3.17 |
6 | Zack Kaemmerlen | Rushmoor Ryl | Zack Kaemmerlen Rushmoor Ryl |
2:17.51 5.70 |
7 | Thomas Fletcher | Hart | Thomas Fletcher Hart |
2:35.69 -2.71 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Tatton | Rushmoor Ryl | William Tatton Rushmoor Ryl |
2:03.20 2.26 |
2 | Mahmoud Choueib | Rushmoor Ryl | Mahmoud Choueib Rushmoor Ryl |
2:09.05 4.05 |
3 | Ethan De Landro | Rushmoor Ryl | Ethan De Landro Rushmoor Ryl |
2:12.39 1.79 |
4 | James Porter | Alton & Dist | James Porter Alton & Dist |
2:12.60 1.00 |