Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole MAYNARD | Basildon Ph | Nicole MAYNARD Basildon Ph |
1:24.43 |
2 | Tilly POLLARD | Ashford Town | Tilly POLLARD Ashford Town |
1:29.92 |
3 | Amelie HEMMINGWAY | Oldbury | Amelie HEMMINGWAY Oldbury |
1:32.39 |
4 | Gabriella TROMAN | Colchester | Gabriella TROMAN Colchester |
1:32.80 |
5 | Ella DEATON | Newmarket | Ella DEATON Newmarket |
1:41.34 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisy MANNING | Basildon Ph | Daisy MANNING Basildon Ph |
1:15.82 |
2 | Tigerlily DONALD | Watford SC | Tigerlily DONALD Watford SC |
1:19.59 |
3 | Isabella PECCEI | Watford SC | Isabella PECCEI Watford SC |
1:26.78 |
4 | Ella COOMBES | Basildon Ph | Ella COOMBES Basildon Ph |
1:26.87 |
5 | Chloe BARNARD | Basildon Ph | Chloe BARNARD Basildon Ph |
1:30.07 |
6 | Kara CLEWLOW | Maxwell | Kara CLEWLOW Maxwell |
1:30.41 |
7 | Amber HIGGS-SMITH | Hackney | Amber HIGGS-SMITH Hackney |
1:32.53 |
8 | Ella EDWARDS | Basildon Ph | Ella EDWARDS Basildon Ph |
1:32.58 |
9 | Lily OLVER | Croydon Amph | Lily OLVER Croydon Amph |
1:33.84 |
10 | Ella OELKERS | Croydon Amph | Ella OELKERS Croydon Amph |
1:35.03 |
11 | Grace WISEMAN | Basildon Ph | Grace WISEMAN Basildon Ph |
1:39.10 |
Kitty MUMFORD | Guildford Ct | Kitty MUMFORD Guildford Ct |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy HARPER | Watford SC | Amy HARPER Watford SC |
1:19.08 |
2 | Lexie GOODMAN | Basildon Ph | Lexie GOODMAN Basildon Ph |
1:19.67 |
3 | Lilly-Mae KILBEY | Epping For't | Lilly-Mae KILBEY Epping For't |
1:19.90 |
4 | Emily-Rose EVANS | Dover Life | Emily-Rose EVANS Dover Life |
1:21.35 |
5 | Ellie ECCLESTON | Maxwell | Ellie ECCLESTON Maxwell |
1:22.31 |
6 | Hollie HAWKINS | Brentwood | Hollie HAWKINS Brentwood |
1:23.40 |
7 | LOUISA POLLARD | Ashford Town | LOUISA POLLARD Ashford Town |
1:24.14 |
8 | Aislin FOLEY-WRIGHT | Bo Southend | Aislin FOLEY-WRIGHT Bo Southend |
1:24.50 |
9 | Gracie PARKER | Basildon Ph | Gracie PARKER Basildon Ph |
1:25.50 |
10 | Freja EKSTROM | Maidstone | Freja EKSTROM Maidstone |
1:34.08 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa MANN | Basildon Ph | Alexa MANN Basildon Ph |
1:13.78 |
2 | Amy BOREHAM | Watford SC | Amy BOREHAM Watford SC |
1:15.87 |
3 | Emma CUNLIFFE | Black Lion | Emma CUNLIFFE Black Lion |
1:18.82 |
4 | Anna-Lucia FENNER | Basildon Ph | Anna-Lucia FENNER Basildon Ph |
1:19.55 |
5 | Greta GODDARD | Colchester | Greta GODDARD Colchester |
1:20.67 |
6 | Naomi TREVELYAN-SHIPP | Hackney | Naomi TREVELYAN-SHIPP Hackney |
1:22.78 |
7 | Elsie POOLEY | Newmarket | Elsie POOLEY Newmarket |
1:22.89 |
8 | Esther CUNNIFFE | Oldbury | Esther CUNNIFFE Oldbury |
1:23.22 |
9 | Rachel SALE | Stanway | Rachel SALE Stanway |
1:23.41 |
10 | Shannon-Eunice BENEDIC | Basildon Ph | Shannon-Eunice BENEDIC Basildon Ph |
1:25.20 |
11 | Rachel HARRISON | Oldbury | Rachel HARRISON Oldbury |
1:27.64 |