Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jay Austin-Burrows | Rushmoor Ryl | Jay Austin-Burrows Rushmoor Ryl |
1:14.51 |
Roman Peretti | Epsom Dist | Roman Peretti Epsom Dist |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Todd Lawler | Basingstoke | Todd Lawler Basingstoke |
1:16.25 |
2 | Oscar Walshaw | Rushmoor Ryl | Oscar Walshaw Rushmoor Ryl |
1:17.39 |
3 | Nathan van Maaren | Epsom Dist | Nathan van Maaren Epsom Dist |
1:17.75 |
4 | Ryan Flood | Leander | Ryan Flood Leander |
1:19.55 |
5 | Frederik Duetoft | Leatherhead | Frederik Duetoft Leatherhead |
1:21.41 |
6 | Finian McFadden | Rushmoor Ryl | Finian McFadden Rushmoor Ryl |
1:23.06 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Oakley | Winchester | Daniel Oakley Winchester |
58.76 |
2 | Adam Cox | Bracknell | Adam Cox Bracknell |
59.69 |
3 | James Murphy | Windsor | James Murphy Windsor |
59.86 |
4 | Jamie Rowney | Rushmoor Ryl | Jamie Rowney Rushmoor Ryl |
59.92 |
5 | Nathan Lane | Basingstoke | Nathan Lane Basingstoke |
1:00.15 |
6 | William Miles | Basingstoke | William Miles Basingstoke |
1:00.21 |
7 | Daniel Fallon | Epsom Dist | Daniel Fallon Epsom Dist |
1:02.14 |
8 | Cameron Rimmer | Bracknell | Cameron Rimmer Bracknell |
1:03.03 |
9 | Trystan Haslam | Redhill & R | Trystan Haslam Redhill & R |
1:03.32 |
10 | James Mitchell | Winchester | James Mitchell Winchester |
1:04.01 |
11 | Adam Booth | Epsom Dist | Adam Booth Epsom Dist |
1:04.23 |
12 | Ethan De Ville | Epsom Dist | Ethan De Ville Epsom Dist |
1:07.45 |
Leonard Page | Crawley | Leonard Page Crawley |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Batchelor | Rushmoor Ryl | Matt Batchelor Rushmoor Ryl |
57.64 |
2 | Alexander Sandberg | Alton & Dist | Alexander Sandberg Alton & Dist |
57.87 |
3 | Andrew Lunniss | Winchester | Andrew Lunniss Winchester |
58.66 |
4 | Kai Jackson | Guildford Ct | Kai Jackson Guildford Ct |
58.79 |
5 | Joshua Parker | Basingstoke | Joshua Parker Basingstoke |
1:01.06 |
6 | Mark Couchman | Bracknell | Mark Couchman Bracknell |
1:01.70 |
7 | James Hargreaves | Windsor | James Hargreaves Windsor |
1:03.98 |
8 | Armaan Amatya | Basingstoke | Armaan Amatya Basingstoke |
1:05.39 |
Frederick Smith | Winchester | Frederick Smith Winchester |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Palmer | Leatherhead | Joseph Palmer Leatherhead |
54.91 |
2 | Noah Goros | Alton & Dist | Noah Goros Alton & Dist |
56.02 |
3 | Zack Kaemmerlen | Rushmoor Ryl | Zack Kaemmerlen Rushmoor Ryl |
58.42 |
4 | Scott Campbell | Basingstoke | Scott Campbell Basingstoke |
58.86 |
5 | Tomos Knowles | Leatherhead | Tomos Knowles Leatherhead |
59.25 |
6 | Oliver Malkin | Alton & Dist | Oliver Malkin Alton & Dist |
1:00.33 |
7 | Mark Charlton | Bracknell | Mark Charlton Bracknell |
1:01.48 |
8 | Arlan Abzhanov | Bracknell | Arlan Abzhanov Bracknell |
1:02.01 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huw Morgan | Leatherhead | Huw Morgan Leatherhead |
54.34 |
2 | Rueben Walsh | Windsor | Rueben Walsh Windsor |
54.82 |
3 | Cameron McKay | Leatherhead | Cameron McKay Leatherhead |
54.98 |
4 | Henry Melrose | Leatherhead | Henry Melrose Leatherhead |
55.05 |
5 | Charlie Palmer | Rushmoor Ryl | Charlie Palmer Rushmoor Ryl |
55.65 |