Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn MOSE | Portsmouth N | Finn MOSE Portsmouth N |
1:37.62 -1.28 |
2 | Jack CARTER | Havant & Wat | Jack CARTER Havant & Wat |
1:48.69 108.69 |
3 | George BROWN | Hamble Aq | George BROWN Hamble Aq |
1:53.18 -2.85 |
4 | Zachary TAVENER | Gosport | Zachary TAVENER Gosport |
1:53.84 1.01 |
Evan SLOWTHER | Gosport | Evan SLOWTHER Gosport |
DQ FI |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley SHANAHAN | Portsmouth N | Ashley SHANAHAN Portsmouth N |
1:30.36 1.06 |
2 | Joseph ADDICOTT | Fareham N'ds | Joseph ADDICOTT Fareham N'ds |
1:30.84 -2.28 |
3 | Ethan PEARCE-WILLIAMS | Eastleigh | Ethan PEARCE-WILLIAMS Eastleigh |
1:32.54 -0.36 |
4 | Beau ASHMAN | Fareham N'ds | Beau ASHMAN Fareham N'ds |
1:34.83 -5.95 |
5 | Jacob KNAPP | Locks Heath | Jacob KNAPP Locks Heath |
1:34.85 -5.35 |
6 | Finley TAPLIN | Locks Heath | Finley TAPLIN Locks Heath |
1:37.26 -2.74 |
7 | Henry RUSSELL | Portsmouth N | Henry RUSSELL Portsmouth N |
1:38.98 -3.11 |
8 | Soren BROWN | Portsmouth N | Soren BROWN Portsmouth N |
1:39.14 -5.43 |
9 | Mackenzie KENNEDY | Fareham N'ds | Mackenzie KENNEDY Fareham N'ds |
1:39.45 -16.43 |
10 | Toby GODWIN | Locks Heath | Toby GODWIN Locks Heath |
1:44.92 4.12 |
11 | Max ROWLINSON | Locks Heath | Max ROWLINSON Locks Heath |
1:45.42 4.72 |
12 | Harry MACK | Portsmouth N | Harry MACK Portsmouth N |
1:46.09 106.09 |
13 | Max WILLIS | Fareham N'ds | Max WILLIS Fareham N'ds |
1:47.55 -3.06 |
14 | William MACDONALD-ROBI | Havant & Wat | William MACDONALD-ROBI Havant & Wat |
1:49.29 -1.36 |
15 | Ryan PARKER | Alton & Dist | Ryan PARKER Alton & Dist |
1:51.50 -1.06 |
16 | Colby AITKEN | Portsmouth N | Colby AITKEN Portsmouth N |
1:54.98 -23.72 |
17 | Joshua JOHNSON | Portsmouth N | Joshua JOHNSON Portsmouth N |
1:56.67 -15.68 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George BARFIELD | Winchester | George BARFIELD Winchester |
1:22.42 0.73 |
2 | Toby ELLIS | Locks Heath | Toby ELLIS Locks Heath |
1:23.36 0.04 |
3 | James PORT | Alton & Dist | James PORT Alton & Dist |
1:24.45 -5.50 |
4 | Thomas JENNINGS | Fareham N'ds | Thomas JENNINGS Fareham N'ds |
1:25.14 -22.66 |
5 | Oliver RUTHERFORD | Eastleigh | Oliver RUTHERFORD Eastleigh |
1:25.25 0.07 |
6 | Matthew STEWART | Alton & Dist | Matthew STEWART Alton & Dist |
1:26.50 -1.10 |
7 | Griffin THOMAS | Winchester | Griffin THOMAS Winchester |
1:26.96 -1.67 |
8 | Arthur GRUNDY | Alton & Dist | Arthur GRUNDY Alton & Dist |
1:29.77 -5.23 |
9 | Lucas WILSON | Havant & Wat | Lucas WILSON Havant & Wat |
1:36.11 -1.01 |
10 | Ethan MILLS | Fareham N'ds | Ethan MILLS Fareham N'ds |
1:39.26 -3.23 |
11 | Daniel MALKIN | Alton & Dist | Daniel MALKIN Alton & Dist |
1:41.34 -1.31 |
12 | Joshua RATNAYAKA | Alton & Dist | Joshua RATNAYAKA Alton & Dist |
1:55.34 3.26 |
Ruben PRICE | Winchester | Ruben PRICE Winchester |
DNC |
|
James DUNN | Hamble Aq | James DUNN Hamble Aq |
DQ T 2L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam MCCAULEY-WRIGHT | Portsmouth N | Adam MCCAULEY-WRIGHT Portsmouth N |
1:22.13 -2.69 |
2 | Gabriel RYAN | Havant & Wat | Gabriel RYAN Havant & Wat |
1:24.43 -4.41 |
3 | William SAVAGE | Havant & Wat | William SAVAGE Havant & Wat |
1:31.07 -12.45 |
4 | Joe ROUSE | Winchester | Joe ROUSE Winchester |
1:37.04 -2.23 |
5 | Craig MCGEEVER | Portsmouth N | Craig MCGEEVER Portsmouth N |
1:45.79 -3.56 |
6 | Harry LOTEN | Havant & Wat | Harry LOTEN Havant & Wat |
1:50.08 4.99 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew HULL | Havant & Wat | Matthew HULL Havant & Wat |
1:17.63 -27.87 |
2 | Ben HUNTER | Winchester | Ben HUNTER Winchester |
1:19.71 -3.36 |
3 | Logan PURSSEY | Gosport | Logan PURSSEY Gosport |
1:20.78 -0.38 |
4 | Maximillian LOTEN | Havant & Wat | Maximillian LOTEN Havant & Wat |
1:21.13 -10.83 |
5 | George PORT | Alton & Dist | George PORT Alton & Dist |
1:22.48 -0.90 |
6 | Bailey MASTERS | Bassett JSF | Bailey MASTERS Bassett JSF |
1:24.01 -6.49 |
7 | Oliver MOSLEY | Havant & Wat | Oliver MOSLEY Havant & Wat |
1:24.13 -6.14 |
8 | Max LAMMERTS VAN BUERE | Winchester | Max LAMMERTS VAN BUERE Winchester |
1:31.29 -1.34 |
9 | Akshith JONNADA | Havant & Wat | Akshith JONNADA Havant & Wat |
1:32.75 92.75 |
10 | Samuel MATTHEWS | Havant & Wat | Samuel MATTHEWS Havant & Wat |
1:38.73 98.73 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander DIXON | Eastleigh | Alexander DIXON Eastleigh |
1:15.06 -0.81 |
2 | Aiden BROWNING | Winchester | Aiden BROWNING Winchester |
1:18.13 -0.65 |
3 | Benjamin RICHES | Alton & Dist | Benjamin RICHES Alton & Dist |
1:33.32 2.87 |