Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xylina BUCKLEY | Chelsea&West | Xylina BUCKLEY Chelsea&West |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zara NORTH | Chelsea&West | Zara NORTH Chelsea&West |
3:29.17 |
2 | Isla STATON | March | Isla STATON March |
3:33.06 |
Dalal OBAID | Chelsea&West | Dalal OBAID Chelsea&West |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy HERNANDEZ TAYLOR | Hackney | Ivy HERNANDEZ TAYLOR Hackney |
3:03.91 |
2 | Niamh BUNKER | Flitwick | Niamh BUNKER Flitwick |
3:20.55 |
3 | Olivia BUNIMOVICH | Chelsea&West | Olivia BUNIMOVICH Chelsea&West |
3:23.29 |
4 | Vasilisa DYAKONYUK | Chelsea&West | Vasilisa DYAKONYUK Chelsea&West |
3:28.25 |
Chloe ZAIMI | Chelsea&West | Chloe ZAIMI Chelsea&West |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine OLLERENSHAW | Flitwick | Yasmine OLLERENSHAW Flitwick |
2:49.15 |
2 | Agynes BOWMAN | Hackney | Agynes BOWMAN Hackney |
2:51.95 |
3 | Rowan WHITE | Rushden | Rowan WHITE Rushden |
2:54.98 |
4 | Sydney BELL | Rushden | Sydney BELL Rushden |
2:57.88 |
5 | Frankie BRITTEN | Wellingboro | Frankie BRITTEN Wellingboro |
3:01.68 |
6 | Isabel WHITE | Biggleswade | Isabel WHITE Biggleswade |
3:02.28 |
7 | Elspeth MORTON | Flitwick | Elspeth MORTON Flitwick |
3:02.43 |
8 | Neve JONES | Flitwick | Neve JONES Flitwick |
3:04.49 |
9 | Elsa MACKINTOSH | Chelsea&West | Elsa MACKINTOSH Chelsea&West |
3:09.31 |
10 | Elizabeth POW | Rushden | Elizabeth POW Rushden |
3:13.10 |
11 | Susanna HOLLING | Hackney | Susanna HOLLING Hackney |
3:17.93 |
12 | Cydney PAGE | Flitwick | Cydney PAGE Flitwick |
3:20.78 |
Charlotte POUND | Putteridge | Charlotte POUND Putteridge |
DNC |
|
Shameiah NANTON | Hackney | Shameiah NANTON Hackney |
DQ FI |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber HAYCOCK | Rushden | Amber HAYCOCK Rushden |
2:49.00 |
2 | Winnie MILLS | Wellingboro | Winnie MILLS Wellingboro |
2:52.28 |
3 | Annabel COLEMAN | Rushden | Annabel COLEMAN Rushden |
2:54.11 |
4 | Chloe POW | Rushden | Chloe POW Rushden |
2:54.46 |
5 | Emilia GNJATOVIC | Biggleswade | Emilia GNJATOVIC Biggleswade |
3:07.64 |
Dureti PARKES | Hackney | Dureti PARKES Hackney |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte SMITH | Norwich Swan | Charlotte SMITH Norwich Swan |
2:31.36 |
2 | Clara FOSTER | Linslade | Clara FOSTER Linslade |
2:44.92 |
3 | Aimee STANTON | Biggleswade | Aimee STANTON Biggleswade |
2:44.95 |
4 | Kate HOPPER | Berkhamsted | Kate HOPPER Berkhamsted |
2:49.51 |
5 | Lauren TITCHENER | Biggleswade | Lauren TITCHENER Biggleswade |
2:58.02 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlin RICHARDSON | Norwich Swan | Caitlin RICHARDSON Norwich Swan |
2:36.64 |
2 | Isabel SHARP | Daventry | Isabel SHARP Daventry |
2:39.75 |
3 | Phoebe THORN | Flitwick | Phoebe THORN Flitwick |
2:41.89 |
4 | Ruby BLACKMORE | Flitwick | Ruby BLACKMORE Flitwick |
2:49.71 |
5 | Giselle MARTIN | Flitwick | Giselle MARTIN Flitwick |
2:50.36 |
6 | Shannon RYALL | Flitwick | Shannon RYALL Flitwick |
3:04.90 |
Ruby RYALL | Flitwick | Ruby RYALL Flitwick |
DQ T 6L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethan THOMAS | Daventry | Bethan THOMAS Daventry |
2:36.98 |
2 | Eloisa MILLER | Flitwick | Eloisa MILLER Flitwick |
2:41.87 |
3 | Arabella SCOTNEY | Rushden | Arabella SCOTNEY Rushden |
2:42.40 |
4 | Lauren YOUNG | Flitwick | Lauren YOUNG Flitwick |
2:50.29 |
5 | Anna RUMLEY | Flitwick | Anna RUMLEY Flitwick |
2:52.03 |
6 | Bethan WALL | Royston | Bethan WALL Royston |
2:55.48 |
7 | Evie JONES | Norwich Swan | Evie JONES Norwich Swan |
3:02.12 |
Emma SCHOFIELD | Flitwick | Emma SCHOFIELD Flitwick |
DNF |