Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harry ROWSON | Flitwick | Harry ROWSON Flitwick |
3:54.05 -28.26 |
2 | Lochlan SHAW | Flitwick | Lochlan SHAW Flitwick |
4:00.53 -7.88 |
3 | Ben GORING-FARROW | Linslade | Ben GORING-FARROW Linslade |
4:03.80 -11.98 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finley EMERY | Rushden | Finley EMERY Rushden |
3:15.99 -10.71 |
2 | Lorenzo MINERVA | Chelsea&West | Lorenzo MINERVA Chelsea&West |
3:24.93 -6.66 |
3 | Zachary FRASER | Wellingboro | Zachary FRASER Wellingboro |
3:25.59 -4.35 |
4 | Connor MULHOLLAND | Putteridge | Connor MULHOLLAND Putteridge |
4:03.73 -2.78 |
Kian PTOLOMEY | Putteridge | Kian PTOLOMEY Putteridge |
DQ T 1L |
|
Zach MONTGOMERY | Norwich Swan | Zach MONTGOMERY Norwich Swan |
DQ T 5L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel DE FILIPPO | Flitwick | Daniel DE FILIPPO Flitwick |
3:01.08 -8.98 |
2 | Joseph AUGUSTINE | Chelsea&West | Joseph AUGUSTINE Chelsea&West |
3:13.43 -33.54 |
3 | Roux COOK | Flitwick | Roux COOK Flitwick |
3:18.60 -4.77 |
4 | Lucas MOXON-BOOTH | Flitwick | Lucas MOXON-BOOTH Flitwick |
3:29.04 -16.06 |
5 | Deniz MUCEN | Chelsea&West | Deniz MUCEN Chelsea&West |
3:42.71 -7.89 |
Nikita GILL | Chelsea&West | Nikita GILL Chelsea&West |
DQ ST 4L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ollie O'CONNOR | Putteridge | Ollie O'CONNOR Putteridge |
2:36.43 -11.46 |
2 | Lewis SWEETLOVE | Linslade | Lewis SWEETLOVE Linslade |
3:14.48 -8.69 |
3 | Filip KOSTRZAK | Chelsea&West | Filip KOSTRZAK Chelsea&West |
3:14.99 -10.49 |
4 | Charlie GIBBS | Rushden | Charlie GIBBS Rushden |
3:28.70 -9.60 |
M PHOENIX-MCGLYNN | Norwich Swan | M PHOENIX-MCGLYNN Norwich Swan |
DNC |
|
Dmytro DANYLENKO | Chelsea&West | Dmytro DANYLENKO Chelsea&West |
DQ ST |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka GNJATOVIC | Putteridge | Luka GNJATOVIC Putteridge |
2:43.76 -9.32 |
2 | James RENTON | Potters Bar | James RENTON Potters Bar |
2:49.47 -1.57 |
3 | Guido BELCHER | Flitwick | Guido BELCHER Flitwick |
2:53.71 -6.44 |
4 | Joe VESZTROCY | Flitwick | Joe VESZTROCY Flitwick |
2:57.70 -5.15 |
5 | Gustav MACKINTOSH | Chelsea&West | Gustav MACKINTOSH Chelsea&West |
2:58.12 -2.79 |
6 | Loic WRIGHTSON | Wellingboro | Loic WRIGHTSON Wellingboro |
2:58.70 -10.13 |
7 | Jack KENTISH | Daventry | Jack KENTISH Daventry |
3:00.23 -0.89 |
8 | Elliott PERRY | Putteridge | Elliott PERRY Putteridge |
3:11.36 -10.74 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis JAMES | Norwich Swan | Louis JAMES Norwich Swan |
2:40.91 2.25 |
2 | Max THOMAS | Flitwick | Max THOMAS Flitwick |
2:46.22 -2.41 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William ROBINS | Biggleswade | William ROBINS Biggleswade |
2:38.03 0.44 |
2 | Prem PARMAR | Flitwick | Prem PARMAR Flitwick |
2:45.11 -1.15 |
3 | Jack BARNARD | Potters Bar | Jack BARNARD Potters Bar |
2:47.71 -4.64 |
4 | Alistair SHAW | Flitwick | Alistair SHAW Flitwick |
2:49.18 3.80 |
Henri DYKE | Norwich Swan | Henri DYKE Norwich Swan |
DNC |