Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boaz HERNANDEZ TAYLOR | Hackney | Boaz HERNANDEZ TAYLOR Hackney |
1:29.82 -4.68 |
2 | Kaplan ELER | Chelsea&West | Kaplan ELER Chelsea&West |
1:30.55 -6.45 |
3 | Tiberiu NEDELCU-PAVELI | Wellingboro | Tiberiu NEDELCU-PAVELI Wellingboro |
1:42.83 -17.85 |
Edgar YAP | Chelsea&West | Edgar YAP Chelsea&West |
DQ FI |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael ARES | Chelsea&West | Michael ARES Chelsea&West |
1:29.09 -6.02 |
2 | Harry ROWSON | Flitwick | Harry ROWSON Flitwick |
1:32.65 -6.31 |
3 | Harrison RACE | Flitwick | Harrison RACE Flitwick |
1:39.01 -6.10 |
4 | Jack CANHAM | Putteridge | Jack CANHAM Putteridge |
1:44.29 -5.96 |
Michael HUSSAIN | Putteridge | Michael HUSSAIN Putteridge |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finley EMERY | Rushden | Finley EMERY Rushden |
1:23.69 -7.55 |
2 | Enzo SHEARMAN | Hackney | Enzo SHEARMAN Hackney |
1:24.14 -0.86 |
3 | Mateusz KROL | Chelsea&West | Mateusz KROL Chelsea&West |
1:24.72 -6.58 |
4 | Aneirin LESSARD | Hackney | Aneirin LESSARD Hackney |
1:27.44 -3.76 |
5 | Kian PTOLOMEY | Putteridge | Kian PTOLOMEY Putteridge |
1:29.17 -7.70 |
6 | Konstantin KAEMMERER | Chelsea&West | Konstantin KAEMMERER Chelsea&West |
1:29.53 -4.17 |
7 | Zachary FRASER | Wellingboro | Zachary FRASER Wellingboro |
1:30.19 -2.33 |
8 | Lorenzo MINERVA | Chelsea&West | Lorenzo MINERVA Chelsea&West |
1:30.76 -7.13 |
9 | Xavier SMITH | Daventry | Xavier SMITH Daventry |
1:31.59 -0.83 |
10 | Hamish HARVEY | Royston | Hamish HARVEY Royston |
1:32.03 -4.69 |
11 | Hudson SHERWANI | Flitwick | Hudson SHERWANI Flitwick |
1:32.49 -3.14 |
12 | Aaron MOUNTFORD | Wellingboro | Aaron MOUNTFORD Wellingboro |
1:32.70 -5.59 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel DE FILIPPO | Flitwick | Daniel DE FILIPPO Flitwick |
1:16.07 -10.93 |
2 | Jack BEER | Linslade | Jack BEER Linslade |
1:18.09 -2.79 |
3 | Lucas MOXON-BOOTH | Flitwick | Lucas MOXON-BOOTH Flitwick |
1:26.55 2.24 |
4 | Joseph AUGUSTINE | Chelsea&West | Joseph AUGUSTINE Chelsea&West |
1:27.38 -4.82 |
5 | Nikita GILL | Chelsea&West | Nikita GILL Chelsea&West |
1:28.29 -5.45 |
6 | Roux COOK | Flitwick | Roux COOK Flitwick |
1:30.77 -0.07 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archie CLARKE | Flitwick | Archie CLARKE Flitwick |
1:16.30 2.00 |
2 | Dmytro DANYLENKO | Chelsea&West | Dmytro DANYLENKO Chelsea&West |
1:19.61 -3.87 |
3 | Filip KOSTRZAK | Chelsea&West | Filip KOSTRZAK Chelsea&West |
1:19.64 -5.79 |
4 | Lewis SWEETLOVE | Linslade | Lewis SWEETLOVE Linslade |
1:21.62 -6.14 |
5 | Edward JACKSON | Linslade | Edward JACKSON Linslade |
1:27.17 -0.36 |
6 | Charlie GIBBS | Rushden | Charlie GIBBS Rushden |
1:33.05 4.15 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finley BLACKMAN | Biggleswade | Finley BLACKMAN Biggleswade |
1:09.03 -8.18 |
2 | Thomas JAMES | Wellingboro | Thomas JAMES Wellingboro |
1:14.68 -0.97 |
3 | Tyler HOLLYMAN | Wellingboro | Tyler HOLLYMAN Wellingboro |
1:15.02 -1.47 |
4 | Luka GNJATOVIC | Putteridge | Luka GNJATOVIC Putteridge |
1:16.07 -4.24 |
5 | Nino SAITO-FIGUEIRA | Hackney | Nino SAITO-FIGUEIRA Hackney |
1:17.45 -4.55 |
6 | Joe VESZTROCY | Flitwick | Joe VESZTROCY Flitwick |
1:17.85 -4.55 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack MACDONALD | Putteridge | Jack MACDONALD Putteridge |
1:04.31 -2.26 |
2 | Nathan CLOSE | Biggleswade | Nathan CLOSE Biggleswade |
1:05.14 0.56 |
3 | Phillip BOICO-HANDS | Chelsea&West | Phillip BOICO-HANDS Chelsea&West |
1:08.98 -6.81 |
4 | Omar HASSABALLA | Hackney | Omar HASSABALLA Hackney |
1:09.50 -2.50 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke PHILLIPS | Wellingboro | Luke PHILLIPS Wellingboro |
1:03.72 1.21 |
2 | Mike OUTTRAM | Flitwick | Mike OUTTRAM Flitwick |
1:04.47 0.73 |
3 | Jake HICKMOTT | Flitwick | Jake HICKMOTT Flitwick |
1:06.34 -0.78 |
4 | Adam HOLMES | Flitwick | Adam HOLMES Flitwick |
1:06.71 1.06 |
5 | Jude GORE | Linslade | Jude GORE Linslade |
1:07.56 2.28 |
6 | Harry BLACKMAN | Biggleswade | Harry BLACKMAN Biggleswade |
1:09.35 -0.86 |
7 | Declan BELL | Rushden | Declan BELL Rushden |
1:09.61 -2.08 |
8 | Ryan ROBERTS | Putteridge | Ryan ROBERTS Putteridge |
1:09.95 -2.87 |
9 | Bobby PHILLIPS | Wellingboro | Bobby PHILLIPS Wellingboro |
1:10.60 -0.78 |
10 | Isaac MOON | Flitwick | Isaac MOON Flitwick |
1:11.05 2.13 |
11 | Charlie BROOKER | Flitwick | Charlie BROOKER Flitwick |
1:13.84 0.09 |