Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhiannon GOLDHAWK | Thanet Swim | Rhiannon GOLDHAWK Thanet Swim |
1:23.23 -0.12 |
2 | Tamsin WILMSHURST | Thanet Swim | Tamsin WILMSHURST Thanet Swim |
1:24.60 -0.05 |
3 | Katie ISAACS | Black Lion | Katie ISAACS Black Lion |
1:25.50 3.00 |
4 | Chloe PARKINSON | Thanet Swim | Chloe PARKINSON Thanet Swim |
1:26.77 -5.46 |
5 | Callie-Ann WARRINGTON | Maidstone | Callie-Ann WARRINGTON Maidstone |
1:27.67 1.46 |
6 | Amy JEFFREYS | Orpington OJ | Amy JEFFREYS Orpington OJ |
1:29.28 0.84 |
7 | Stephanie KING | Beachfield | Stephanie KING Beachfield |
1:29.96 3.76 |
8 | Bethan COLLINS | Co Cant'bury | Bethan COLLINS Co Cant'bury |
1:31.58 -3.53 |
9 | Sarah KLEIST | Bromley | Sarah KLEIST Bromley |
1:36.71 3.70 |
10 | Lucy DAVIDSON | Co Cant'bury | Lucy DAVIDSON Co Cant'bury |
1:37.53 4.34 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie ABELA | Black Lion | Ellie ABELA Black Lion |
1:24.48 2.59 |
2 | Jessica WARBURTON | Hastings | Jessica WARBURTON Hastings |
1:24.97 -0.41 |
3 | Margo KOETS | Co Cant'bury | Margo KOETS Co Cant'bury |
1:25.13 -9.22 |
4 | Georgia BURDETT | Erith & Dist | Georgia BURDETT Erith & Dist |
1:26.83 1.13 |
5 | Hannah BROWN | Black Lion | Hannah BROWN Black Lion |
1:28.43 1.59 |
6 | Phoebe HAMPSON | Bromley | Phoebe HAMPSON Bromley |
1:29.51 3.00 |
7 | Chloe BREWSTER | Killerwhales | Chloe BREWSTER Killerwhales |
1:32.05 0.64 |
8 | Evelyn LEDWIDGE | Erith & Dist | Evelyn LEDWIDGE Erith & Dist |
1:32.49 0.89 |
9 | Annah FASTIGGI | Bexley | Annah FASTIGGI Bexley |
1:33.21 1.42 |
Billie OAKLEY | Southwark | Billie OAKLEY Southwark |
DQ -S H |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon ELVY | Black Lion | Shannon ELVY Black Lion |
1:27.41 2.04 |
2 | Emma CAPE | Bromley | Emma CAPE Bromley |
1:28.75 -1.06 |
3 | Lucy MARCHANT | Bromley | Lucy MARCHANT Bromley |
1:28.90 -0.86 |
4 | Amber MANFORD-KEEN | 1066swimmers | Amber MANFORD-KEEN 1066swimmers |
1:41.26 11.61 |