Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrietta WHITTINGTON | Guildford Ct | Henrietta WHITTINGTON Guildford Ct |
3:06.03 -29.13 |
2 | Ella BARKER | Guildford Ct | Ella BARKER Guildford Ct |
3:11.08 -25.71 |
3 | Ella SMITH | Rushmoor Ryl | Ella SMITH Rushmoor Ryl |
3:19.31 -2.69 |
4 | Kiera HENEY | Woking | Kiera HENEY Woking |
3:19.57 -13.58 |
5 | Ruby HERD | Rushmoor Ryl | Ruby HERD Rushmoor Ryl |
3:21.23 -10.77 |
6 | Jayda BROWN | Woking | Jayda BROWN Woking |
3:35.43 -1.01 |
7 | Imogen TAIT | Woking | Imogen TAIT Woking |
3:41.45 -3.92 |
8 | Natasha BOWERMAN | AbingdonVale | Natasha BOWERMAN AbingdonVale |
4:03.05 8.05 |
9 | Bethan GODFREY | Rushmoor Ryl | Bethan GODFREY Rushmoor Ryl |
4:40.01 6.51 |
Cara TERRY | Windsor | Cara TERRY Windsor |
DNC |
|
Molly LEAMON | Windsor | Molly LEAMON Windsor |
DQ T |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella MURPHY | Windsor | Ella MURPHY Windsor |
2:39.62 -7.75 |
2 | Annabelle MUFTI | Windsor | Annabelle MUFTI Windsor |
2:48.31 -8.19 |
3 | Katie KILBURN | AbingdonVale | Katie KILBURN AbingdonVale |
3:00.63 -7.98 |
4 | Ella PEARCE | AbingdonVale | Ella PEARCE AbingdonVale |
3:06.31 -11.69 |
5 | Tina MACAULAY | Wycombe Dist | Tina MACAULAY Wycombe Dist |
3:06.93 3.93 |
6 | Lucy REDMOND | Basingstoke | Lucy REDMOND Basingstoke |
3:07.24 -7.78 |
7 | Holly BROWN | Rushmoor Ryl | Holly BROWN Rushmoor Ryl |
3:08.05 -13.85 |
8 | Emily NYE | Rushmoor Ryl | Emily NYE Rushmoor Ryl |
3:09.32 -20.22 |
9 | Annie WEDDELL | Wycombe Dist | Annie WEDDELL Wycombe Dist |
3:13.41 -1.94 |
10 | Amber HALL | Rushmoor Ryl | Amber HALL Rushmoor Ryl |
3:18.46 -20.54 |
11 | Cerys LLOYD | Wycombe Dist | Cerys LLOYD Wycombe Dist |
3:32.16 -1.17 |
Jodie BENNETT | Rushmoor Ryl | Jodie BENNETT Rushmoor Ryl |
DNC |
|
Ellie GUNDRY | Basingstoke | Ellie GUNDRY Basingstoke |
DQ T |
|
Bethany CUNLIFFE | Wycombe Dist | Bethany CUNLIFFE Wycombe Dist |
DQ T |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma COSTELLO | AbingdonVale | Emma COSTELLO AbingdonVale |
2:41.35 0.33 |
2 | Isabella BOYCE PARR | AbingdonVale | Isabella BOYCE PARR AbingdonVale |
2:42.83 -3.55 |
3 | Talya WEGG | Basingstoke | Talya WEGG Basingstoke |
2:46.86 |
4 | Louise EVANS | Basingstoke | Louise EVANS Basingstoke |
2:48.53 1.57 |
5 | Leonie WATSON | AbingdonVale | Leonie WATSON AbingdonVale |
2:49.42 1.32 |
6 | Angeline WORSNOP | Basingstoke | Angeline WORSNOP Basingstoke |
2:53.47 0.62 |
7 | Sarah-Jayne COWLAM | Basingstoke | Sarah-Jayne COWLAM Basingstoke |
2:53.96 -5.07 |
8 | Lucy LOXTON | Basingstoke | Lucy LOXTON Basingstoke |
2:56.74 -7.81 |
9 | Ailsa RHODES | AbingdonVale | Ailsa RHODES AbingdonVale |
3:00.02 -13.24 |
10 | Heather DEE | Rushmoor Ryl | Heather DEE Rushmoor Ryl |
3:55.47 15.47 |
Eleanor MOSS | Windsor | Eleanor MOSS Windsor |
DNC |
|
Maia GEHRMANN | Wycombe Dist | Maia GEHRMANN Wycombe Dist |
DNC |
|
Naveesha KARUNANAYAKA | Wycombe Dist | Naveesha KARUNANAYAKA Wycombe Dist |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy WHEELER | Wycombe Dist | Lucy WHEELER Wycombe Dist |
2:42.25 -9.56 |
2 | Ana RICHARDSON | Woking | Ana RICHARDSON Woking |
2:47.91 0.92 |
3 | Joanna KILBURN | AbingdonVale | Joanna KILBURN AbingdonVale |
2:49.00 -0.82 |
4 | Kathryn JOHNSTON | Basingstoke | Kathryn JOHNSTON Basingstoke |
2:52.27 4.07 |
5 | Jessica SUTTON | Basingstoke | Jessica SUTTON Basingstoke |
2:54.93 -6.99 |
6 | Caitlin BAKER | AbingdonVale | Caitlin BAKER AbingdonVale |
3:09.06 2.97 |
Kally MUDGE | Maidenhead | Kally MUDGE Maidenhead |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francesca BEDDOW | Woking | Francesca BEDDOW Woking |
2:30.35 0.71 |
2 | Grace GILMORE | Wycombe Dist | Grace GILMORE Wycombe Dist |
2:40.85 -1.05 |
3 | Rowan WILLIAMS | Basingstoke | Rowan WILLIAMS Basingstoke |
2:41.44 -3.52 |
4 | Elizabeth Jane MUFTI | Windsor | Elizabeth Jane MUFTI Windsor |
2:51.36 -3.96 |
Katie NORRIDGE | AbingdonVale | Katie NORRIDGE AbingdonVale |
DNC |