Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomon WILLIAMS | Wycombe Dist | Solomon WILLIAMS Wycombe Dist |
3:42.27 -7.28 |
2 | William SMITH | Guildford Ct | William SMITH Guildford Ct |
3:44.14 -18.70 |
3 | Damir BAJOHR | Windsor | Damir BAJOHR Windsor |
4:00.75 -2.78 |
4 | Aaron WILKS | Windsor | Aaron WILKS Windsor |
4:10.84 -9.72 |
5 | Alexander DE BEER | Wycombe Dist | Alexander DE BEER Wycombe Dist |
4:27.41 25.86 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew TELLING | Wycombe Dist | Matthew TELLING Wycombe Dist |
3:28.94 -0.78 |
2 | Jan POULTON | Wycombe Dist | Jan POULTON Wycombe Dist |
3:30.08 -1.32 |
3 | Jonathan HICKS | Guildford Ct | Jonathan HICKS Guildford Ct |
3:31.26 6.26 |
4 | Joshua THOMPSON | Woking | Joshua THOMPSON Woking |
3:37.51 -7.32 |
5 | Michael YOUNG | Guildford Ct | Michael YOUNG Guildford Ct |
3:40.19 -1.93 |
6 | Alexander BONNER | Guildford Ct | Alexander BONNER Guildford Ct |
3:41.48 -2.42 |
7 | Alexej BALDWIN | Woking | Alexej BALDWIN Woking |
3:43.57 3.64 |
8 | Joshua SHAW | Guildford Ct | Joshua SHAW Guildford Ct |
3:44.58 13.54 |
9 | Solomon OLUTAYO | Wycombe Dist | Solomon OLUTAYO Wycombe Dist |
3:44.76 -25.43 |
10 | Daniel COX | Wycombe Dist | Daniel COX Wycombe Dist |
3:46.55 -4.15 |
11 | Deniz YALCINKAYA | Guildford Ct | Deniz YALCINKAYA Guildford Ct |
3:52.61 -3.73 |
12 | James MURPHY | Windsor | James MURPHY Windsor |
3:54.15 -4.65 |
13 | David EDDY | Wycombe Dist | David EDDY Wycombe Dist |
3:55.28 11.78 |
14 | Matthew ALFORD | Woking | Matthew ALFORD Woking |
3:57.73 1.08 |
15 | Filip PRICE | Guildford Ct | Filip PRICE Guildford Ct |
4:04.71 3.54 |
16 | Giovanni MURA | Wycombe Dist | Giovanni MURA Wycombe Dist |
4:35.55 1.60 |
17 | Mario GIL-ROGERS | Rushmoor Ryl | Mario GIL-ROGERS Rushmoor Ryl |
4:41.75 1.75 |
OSCAR PINCUS | Windsor | OSCAR PINCUS Windsor |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliot DESFORGES | Windsor | Eliot DESFORGES Windsor |
3:27.00 -6.70 |
2 | Dominic GUNN | Woking | Dominic GUNN Woking |
3:28.33 -3.46 |
3 | Lucas SALMAN | Woking | Lucas SALMAN Woking |
3:29.29 -2.11 |
4 | William NEWMAN | Chalfont | William NEWMAN Chalfont |
3:34.79 -7.50 |
5 | Tomas GANDY | Rushmoor Ryl | Tomas GANDY Rushmoor Ryl |
3:41.32 -12.78 |
6 | Aidan BRAND | Woking | Aidan BRAND Woking |
3:54.09 -24.02 |
7 | Jack REED | Wycombe Dist | Jack REED Wycombe Dist |
3:59.13 -16.14 |
LOUIS PINCUS | Windsor | LOUIS PINCUS Windsor |
DNC |
|
Harry COOK | Bracknell | Harry COOK Bracknell |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James BONNER | Guildford Ct | James BONNER Guildford Ct |
3:03.94 -8.85 |
2 | Max CHITTY | Woking | Max CHITTY Woking |
3:08.94 -3.48 |
3 | Andrej DRZAIC | Sutton Cheam | Andrej DRZAIC Sutton Cheam |
3:09.05 -3.12 |
4 | Tom ROSS | Wycombe Dist | Tom ROSS Wycombe Dist |
3:19.22 0.09 |
5 | David BINDSCHEDLER | Woking | David BINDSCHEDLER Woking |
3:21.59 -7.81 |
6 | Thomas POULTON | Wycombe Dist | Thomas POULTON Wycombe Dist |
3:23.38 -6.62 |
7 | James LEWIS | Wycombe Dist | James LEWIS Wycombe Dist |
3:27.44 2.98 |
8 | Ethan DE LANDRO | Rushmoor Ryl | Ethan DE LANDRO Rushmoor Ryl |
3:27.91 -5.19 |
9 | Khelan FAKIRA | Windsor | Khelan FAKIRA Windsor |
3:45.36 -2.54 |
10 | Eerik COCKIN | Woking | Eerik COCKIN Woking |
3:47.89 -26.83 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timur GULYIEN | Wycombe Dist | Timur GULYIEN Wycombe Dist |
2:40.18 |
2 | Alfie EVANS | Basingstoke | Alfie EVANS Basingstoke |
2:59.38 -2.22 |
3 | Graeme RICHARDSON | Basingstoke | Graeme RICHARDSON Basingstoke |
3:04.65 -2.49 |
4 | Rueben WALSH | Windsor | Rueben WALSH Windsor |
3:10.77 1.08 |
5 | Joshua LANCASTER | Wycombe Dist | Joshua LANCASTER Wycombe Dist |
3:12.45 -2.44 |
6 | William TATTON | Rushmoor Ryl | William TATTON Rushmoor Ryl |
3:16.90 -39.99 |
7 | Benjamin MARTIN | Rushmoor Ryl | Benjamin MARTIN Rushmoor Ryl |
3:26.80 -15.80 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max DORRELL | Woking | Max DORRELL Woking |
2:43.88 -1.22 |
2 | Finlay EVANS | Basingstoke | Finlay EVANS Basingstoke |
2:50.43 -6.15 |
3 | Oliver ROSS | Wycombe Dist | Oliver ROSS Wycombe Dist |
2:55.76 -5.97 |
4 | Ayodele EVANSON | Wycombe Dist | Ayodele EVANSON Wycombe Dist |
2:57.10 0.99 |
5 | Kai FURNELL-BRENNAN | Windsor | Kai FURNELL-BRENNAN Windsor |
2:58.29 -9.46 |
6 | Guy TUCKER | Guildford Ct | Guy TUCKER Guildford Ct |
3:13.25 -0.15 |
7 | Paolo MURA | Wycombe Dist | Paolo MURA Wycombe Dist |
3:14.84 -1.93 |
8 | William SWINBURNE | Windsor | William SWINBURNE Windsor |
3:20.40 -25.52 |
David SCALLY | Rushmoor Ryl | David SCALLY Rushmoor Ryl |
DNC |
|
Thomas O'HARA | Windsor | Thomas O'HARA Windsor |
DNC |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack COX | Wycombe Dist | Jack COX Wycombe Dist |
2:48.79 -5.15 |
2 | James SYMONS | Basingstoke | James SYMONS Basingstoke |
2:50.53 4.06 |
3 | Michael HYATT | Rushmoor Ryl | Michael HYATT Rushmoor Ryl |
2:54.49 -8.49 |
Luke MOLONEY | Chalfont | Luke MOLONEY Chalfont |
DNC |