Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerry Sykes | Thanet Swim | Jerry Sykes Thanet Swim |
1:18.29 -1.31 |
2 | Joshua Crabtree | Thanet Swim | Joshua Crabtree Thanet Swim |
1:21.54 -5.15 |
3 | Edward Estcourt | Ashford Town | Edward Estcourt Ashford Town |
1:21.73 -5.81 |
4 | Kian Dalligan | Saxon Crown | Kian Dalligan Saxon Crown |
1:22.40 -3.35 |
5 | Adam Frost | Dover Life | Adam Frost Dover Life |
1:38.03 98.03 |
6 | George Coles | Co Cant'bury | George Coles Co Cant'bury |
1:40.23 7.96 |
Ali Setterfield | Thanet Swim | Ali Setterfield Thanet Swim |
DQ SL 2L |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz Szopinski | Saxon Crown | Mateusz Szopinski Saxon Crown |
1:05.78 -1.64 |
2 | Luke Douglas | Saxon Crown | Luke Douglas Saxon Crown |
1:07.85 -6.31 |
3 | Nathaniel Rodrigues | Sevenoaks | Nathaniel Rodrigues Sevenoaks |
1:10.65 -1.72 |
4 | Thomas Wilton | Co Cant'bury | Thomas Wilton Co Cant'bury |
1:11.14 -0.02 |
5 | Zack Rothman | Herne Bay | Zack Rothman Herne Bay |
1:11.52 0.69 |
6 | Lewis Bayley | Southend | Lewis Bayley Southend |
1:12.84 -3.93 |
7 | Jamie Bibbon | Saxon Crown | Jamie Bibbon Saxon Crown |
1:15.53 -2.46 |
8 | James Dick | Maidstone | James Dick Maidstone |
1:20.00 -1.76 |
9 | Ryan Waters | Co Cant'bury | Ryan Waters Co Cant'bury |
1:23.50 -0.26 |
10 | Matthew Harding | greenwich ro | Matthew Harding greenwich ro |
1:23.76 -7.27 |
11 | Kai Johnson | Saxon Crown | Kai Johnson Saxon Crown |
1:25.36 -4.76 |
12 | Shay Wellman | Saxon Crown | Shay Wellman Saxon Crown |
1:25.74 -5.18 |
13 | Samuel Fidock | Dover Life | Samuel Fidock Dover Life |
1:29.85 6.18 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Foster | Saxon Crown | Michael Foster Saxon Crown |
1:03.07 0.45 |
2 | Tommy Lewis | Saxon Crown | Tommy Lewis Saxon Crown |
1:07.39 1.33 |
3 | Nathaniel Stratton | Saxon Crown | Nathaniel Stratton Saxon Crown |
1:08.03 1.26 |
4 | Finn Wood | Shepway SC | Finn Wood Shepway SC |
1:09.86 0.63 |
5 | Joseph Bailey | Dover Life | Joseph Bailey Dover Life |
1:10.59 -0.38 |
6 | David Wilson | Sevenoaks | David Wilson Sevenoaks |
1:11.41 -0.69 |
7 | Matthew Levine | Saxon Crown | Matthew Levine Saxon Crown |
1:12.54 -0.70 |
Place | Name | Club | Improvement | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Honour | Thanet Swim | Jordan Honour Thanet Swim |
1:02.32 -3.62 |
2 | Edward Smith | Dover Life | Edward Smith Dover Life |
1:03.92 0.02 |
3 | Jordan Butler | Herne Bay | Jordan Butler Herne Bay |
1:04.00 -0.26 |
4 | Joseph Shailer | KingsSchCant | Joseph Shailer KingsSchCant |
1:05.27 -0.24 |
5 | Connor Reynolds | Herne Bay | Connor Reynolds Herne Bay |
1:06.88 -0.48 |
6 | Benjamin Coe | Petts Wood | Benjamin Coe Petts Wood |
1:07.59 -1.75 |
7 | Joe Doublet | Greenwich Ro | Joe Doublet Greenwich Ro |
1:08.21 -1.23 |
8 | Rumaan Qureshi | Black Lion | Rumaan Qureshi Black Lion |
1:20.52 3.48 |